nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Saki Naka Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Odhav K K Residency, For Sale In Narayan Nagar

ODHAV K K RESIDENCY,  ODHAV K K RESIDENCY,RAJ RJESHWARI ROAD,NARAYAN NAGAR,Konkan,400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹20,430 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Odhav K K Residency, For Sale  In Narayan Nagar1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.6 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In 1+1 Room For Sale In Gaiban Shah Dargah Road

Narayan Nagar Gaiban Shah Dargah Near Ayesha Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 1+1 Room For Sale  In Gaiban Shah Dargah Road1/5
1.6 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Himalaya Road near Homeguard Central Training Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.2 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Ahok Nagar

Independent House, navjeevan welfare society, Ashok Nagar, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Sunder Baug Ln, Kamani, Ashok Nagar, Near Ganesh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Parvati Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West,

Nari Seva Sadan Road, Swatantra Veer Savarkar, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, Sakinaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Parvati Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Himalaya Parvati Chs  Nari Seva Sadan Road, Swatantra Veer Savarkar, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, Sakinaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kurla West

standalone building, sunder baug Near Ganesh Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Saki Naka

Independent House, Sunder Baug Ln near Ganesh Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aadharsh Housing Socity For Sale In Kurla West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Mayflower For Sale In Kurla West

Kamani, Ashok Nagar, Saki Naka near Phoenix Market City -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kurla

Nav Pada, near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Christ House Apartments For Sale In Phoenix Marketcity, Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹26,643 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg , near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, kurla near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, sanjay nagar, near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Kamani, Near Phoenix Marketcity, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sakinaka

Standalone Building, LBS Rd Near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla

Independent House, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Patelwadi.Kurla, Kurla West, near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kurla

Independent House, Kurla West near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Krupa Housing Society For Sale In Kurla West

Shree Datta Krupa Housing Society  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Near Phoenix Marketcity, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, lbs road near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla,

Independent House, Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, Kurla West, near Phoenix Marketcity,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Phase 2 For Sale In Kurla West

Near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanjay nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanjay nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanjay nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanjay nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanjay nagar?

Properties available in Sanjay nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanjay nagar?

To determine property prices in Sanjay nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.