nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Sakinaka Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Narayan Dham For Sale In Sakinaka

swami narayan dham   3VWM+X8X Anuradha Compound, Andheri - Kurla Rd, opp. One Aerocity, Safed Pul, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹48,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swami Narayan Dham  For Sale  In Sakinaka1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kajupada Pipeline Road

Independent House, kajupada kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kajupada Pipeline Road1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Sakinaka

Independent House, pipeline
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 RK House For Sale In Sakinaka

Independent House, 90 feet road , Uma Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹19,505 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
1.3 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ndw Proxima For Sale In Sakinaka

industrial area NDW Proxima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹29,675 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Plaza For Sale In Saki Naka

Dosti Plaza  D'Souza Nagar 90 Feet Rd, Kurla West, Saki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ghp Saki Vihar For Sale In Sakinaka

Sakinaka, Andheri(East)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹18,199 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹18,102 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Andheri East

Independent House, Link Rd Below Metro Station, Sakinaka Near Supreme Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Madhuban For Sale In Sakinaka

DSK madhuban  Safed Pul, Near Gundecha Asta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,315 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsk Madhuban For Sale  In Sakinaka1/20
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Andheri East,

Independent House, Sakinaka, near HOME Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Madhukosh For Sale In Andheri East

Dsk Madhukosh  Saki Naka, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Madhukosh For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,157 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Saki Naka

Independent House, Tilak nagar near Gulshan-E-Islam Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.7 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sainath Wadi

Independent House, Ramkrishna Nagar, near gulshan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
0.7 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Lbs Nagar

Independent House, Near Shri Ram Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Montego For Sale In Andheri East

Gundecha Montego  Off. Andheri Kurla Road, Saki Naka, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

Somani 72 East  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Safed Pul, Sakinaka, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.12 Lacs
₹16,118 per sq.ft.
₹56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹16,331 per sq.ft.
₹86,766/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Dsouza Nagar Complex For Sale In Saki Naka

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹23,005 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Saki Naka

Independent House, Andheri East near Monika Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Elina For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gundecha Asta For Sale In Andheri East

Mehra compound Near Sakinaka mtnl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Asta For Sale In Sakinaka

Gundecha Asta  Kurla-Andheri Road, Sakinaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹25,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Akruti Orchid Park For Sale In Andheri East

Akruti Orchid Park  Saki Naka, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vaishali Ground

Independent House, 90 Feet Road, near DSOUZA NAGAR COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Shop No, 3, 90 Feet Rd, Lbs Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India

Independent House, 90 feet road near monika jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Saki Naka

Independent House, LBS Nagar, near Shree Aditya Medical And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-West
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Dhanlaxmi Chs For Sale In Sakinaka

Shree Dhanlaxmi Chs  Mohili village near asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹22,936 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 RK Villa In Sonani Nagar For Sale In Saki Naka,

90 feet Road,opposite Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Durgashram Chs For Sale In Saki Naka

Durgashram CHS  Andheri Ghatkopar Road, Sakinaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Durgashram Chs For Sale In Sakinaka

Durgashram Chs  Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹22,716 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In No 3, 90 Feet Rd, Netaji Nagar, Kurla West, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India

Independent House, 90 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
0.4 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Asha Krishna Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Saki Naka

Asha Krishna Co-Operative Housing Society  Lokmanya Tilak Nagar ,Andheri-Ghatkopar Rd, Near KTM Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sathi d souza nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sathi d souza nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sathi d souza nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sathi d souza nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sathi d souza nagar?

Properties available in Sathi d souza nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sathi d souza nagar?

To determine property prices in Sathi d souza nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.