nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 21 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22b

Independent House, Mullahera, near Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 22b1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, M Wide Rd Near Shri Radha Krishna Temple Gurugram, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

3 BHK Apartment In Sector 22 Gurugram For Sale In 696c, Sector 22b, Sector 22a, Sector 22, Gurugram, Haryana 122015, India

Not under loan₹
₹2.24 Crores
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22b

Independent House, near Chhatri Wala Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,696 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kapashera

Independent House, Salapur Khera near Modern Perfect Public School ? School in Salapur Khera, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,558 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22a

Standalone Building, near 22A market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Near Ayyappa Temple,Sector-21,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22b

Independent House, Sector 22A, Near Anand Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 21

Standalone Building, Sector 22 Rd near Anand Farm (South Block)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Suncity Trade Tower,and Near Anand Farm and Trinity Corporate Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sham Apartment For Sale In Sector 21

sector 21,Gurgaon Rd, D near Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Farms

Standalone Building, Salapur Khera Village, near Shri Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,167 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, MOLAHERA , Near Yadav Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Cartarpuri

Independent House, near The Moon Boy's PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palam Farms

Salapur Khera Village Near Salapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22 A

Ambience Creacions  Plot 1, Rao Gajraj Singh Marg Sector 22A, Sector 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹24,272 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22a

Ambience Creacions  Plot 1, Rao Gajraj Singh Marg, Sector 22A, Sector 22, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22 A

Ambience Creacions  Ambience Creacions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,928 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Dundahera Village, Near Unitech Infospace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21,

Independent House, 9 Towers, Dundahera Rd, near Infospace Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Sector 22A near Sector 22 Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹33,118 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,039 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone building, Sector 22A, near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22a,

Standalone Building, sector 22 near jd mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Apartment In Surya Vihar Apartments For Sale In Sector 21

Surya Vihar Apartments  1278, Block B, Sector 9A, Sector 9, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹11,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Dundahera Rd Near Infospace Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 21e without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 21e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 21e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 21e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 21e?

Properties available in Sector 21e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 21e?

To determine property prices in Sector 21e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 21e?