nbrank,desc

24 - Properties for Sale in Bhosari Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yeshobhoomi For Sale In Bhosari

Yeshobhoomi   saroli, wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yeshobhoomi  For Sale  In Bhosari1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

JRCX+MPQ, Bhosari Gaonthan, Bhosari,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

3 BHK Flat In Mahadev Dham For Sale In Bhosari

Lakshmi Rd near Zudio - Landge Bhosari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVishal CinemaasTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

neha residency  Bhosari near Crystal Aqualine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Indrayani Nagar near Indrayani garden society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Darshan Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Surya Darshan Apartment  indryaninagar, sector no-01, bhosari.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Villa For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Shri Krishna Villa, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,898 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Atharva Apartment  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat In Shubh Complex, Bhosari For Sale In Sector No. 1

Indrayani Nagar, Chaitanya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Park Avenue kings Height Society

Independent House, Bank of maharashtra indryani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Unnati Nexus Homes For Sale In Bhosari

Chaitanya Park, Sector No. 1 ,Near Vaishno Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Suryadarshan Apartment, Indrayaninagar, Bhosari For Sale In Suryadarshan Apprtment, Indrayani Nagar,sector No1

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, GaneshNagar Kaman, Ekta colony, Shastri Chowk, Bhosari, Pune-411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Brick For Sale In Bhosari

Flora Brick  Flora Brick, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Yogesh Gandharv Marigold For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,195 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Yogesh Gandharv Marigold For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Karmyog Chs For Sale In Bhosari

Beside Nirbhaya Garden..Medicover Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prasanna Paradise For Sale In Bhosari

Prasanna Paradise  Vaishno Mata Marg, Chaitanya Park, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pritam Classic Apartmemt For Sale In 321, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

pritam classic society indrayani nagar bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams For Sale In Bhosari

Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams  Mahadeo Dreams, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.57 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹45,031/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Subhadra Heights For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹57.95 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
₹33,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Bhojratna Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹66.45 Lacs
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
₹38,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Glorious Crown For Sale In Bhosari

Glorious Crown  Bhosari, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartment, Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari For Sale In Atharva Apartment

INDRAYANI NAGAR, OPP PCMC GARDAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector no. 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector no. 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector no. 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector no. 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector no. 1?

Properties available in Sector no. 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector no. 1?

To determine property prices in Sector no. 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.