nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ramapuram Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramapuram

Independent House, EVP Santhosh Nagar 2nd Rd near Braintech Learning Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ramapuram1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Harini Subiksha For Sale In Ramapuram

Harini Subiksha  Venkateshwara Nagar, near Sri Raja Rajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,827 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harini Subiksha For Sale  In Ramapuram1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Marumuhai Apartment For Sale In Adambakkam

marumuhai apartment  1st Street near Adambakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In L And T Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

L And T Avinya Enclave  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,038 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

L And T Avinya Enclave  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,187 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

L&T Avinya Enclave  Near DLF Cyber City, Mount Poonamallee Road, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,319 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Guna Shirish Villa, Venkateswara Nagar For Sale In Ramapuram

Mount Poonamallee Rd, Ramapuram Central Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srishti Apartment For Sale In Manapakkam

Srishti Apartment  sethulakshmi avenues/manapakkam/reliance super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Excel Regency For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sriji Apartment For Sale In Sowcarpet

Sriji Apartment   mint st, Near A P Jain Clinic & Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sriji Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Sriji Apartments  Mount Poonamallee Rd, MIOT International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Fatima Akhtar Court For Sale In Manapakkam

Concrete Fatima Akhtar Court  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Mukthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Eeshani Paripoorna For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Eeshani Paripoorna  Manapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Sri ganesh Apartment  Kabaleeswarar Temple N Mada St Near Hotel Saravana Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Flats2 For Sale In Alapakkam

ganesh flats2  Alappakam, Alappakkam Main Rd, Alappakam, Metro Nagar, near jeeva cpomplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Manapakkam

Independent House, PLOT NO 18A CRR PURAM DOUBLE TANK STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Peninsula For Sale In Manapakkam

AGS COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,459 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manapakkam

Independent House, Kaviya Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manapakkam

Independent House, L&T Colony, CRR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Eeshani Paripoorna For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Eeshani Paripoorna  Manapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shristy Vaikund Apartment For Sale In Manapakkam

sethulakshmi avenue 1 st cross , DLF back side , opposite to miot hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,342 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Avantika Apartments For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Giri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Giri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Giri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Giri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Giri nagar?

Properties available in Giri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Giri nagar?

To determine property prices in Giri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.