nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Classic Pleasant Ville Layout Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Vanya Palace For Sale In Kodipalya

Sg Vanya Palace  Maruthi Mandhira Rd, Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sg Vanya Palace For Sale  In Kodipalya1/17
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Vanya Palace Apartments For Sale In Kodipalya

Sg Vanya Palace Apartments  Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, Vidyapeeta layout near Vishwa Venkateshwara International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, WF3Q+95Q, Kodipalya Rd, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.35 Crores
₹19,248 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Kengeri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodipalya

Standalone Building, Kodipalya road,Near Vishwa Venkateshwara International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dls Sandal For Sale In Kodipalya

kodipalya near Vishwa Venkateshwara International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, Tirumala Garden,near Vishwa Venkateshwara International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sv Meadows For Sale In Kodipalya

Kodipalya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Meadows For Sale In Kengeri

SV Meadows  Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.91 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
₹45,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Homes For Sale In Kodipalya

Tirumala homes  Tirumala Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya Road

Independent House, shreedharagudda Near VSS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, vinayaka layout near Vishwa Venkateshwara International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Jdr Nandini For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Hemmigepura,near P M Santosha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jdr Nandini  For Sale  In Sunkalpalya1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Symphony For Sale In Kengeri

Supreme Symphony  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supreme Symphony For Sale  In Kengeri1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Symphony For Sale In Kengeri

Supreme Symphony  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.33 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,894/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Sumukha Enclave  Green View Layout near Shri Mashnamma Devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, Kodipalya near Sridhara Gudda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Mahaveer Lakes For Sale In Kengeri

Mahaveer Lakes  Mahaveer Lakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Uttar Halli Kengeri Main Rd near Gutte Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Lakes For Sale In 57a, Green View Layout, Sunkalpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Lakes Apartment For Sale In Green View Layout,mailasandra

Mahaveer Lakes Apartment  Uttarahalli Main Road, Off Mysore Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri

Independent House, Dr.Vishnuvardhan Rd near Mahaveer Lakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sai Siri Heritage For Sale In Kengeri

Ground Floor, Unisky Hill Mount Uttarahalli Main Road, Kodipalya, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Navanitha Silver Woods For Sale In Kengeri

navanitha silver woods  uttarahalli main road near Ginger Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Lakes For Sale In Mailasandra

Mahaveer Lakes  318, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Green View Layout, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kengeri

Kodipalya Rd Near Chandru Halli Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navanitha Silverwoods Apartment For Sale In Kengeri

Navanitha Silverwoods Apartment  NAVANITHA SILVERWOODS APARTMENT Green View Layout, Dr Vishnuvardhan Road, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kengeri

kodipalya near Maharshi Healthcare ( Multi specialty Ayurveda clinic)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vaastu Greens For Sale In Sunkalpalya

57/3, Uttar Halli Kengeri Main Rd Sunkalpalya Near Gudde Anjaneya Swamy Temple, Off Uttarahalli Main Road, Kengeri, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Vaastu Greens For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Kodipalya Road, Sunkalpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kengeri,

independent house, Kodipalya Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dx Max For Sale In Hunasanahalli

DS-MAX SUNDALE, Hunasanahalli Thop Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Naksha Hyde Park Apartment For Sale In Naksha Hyde Park Apartment

Naksha Hyde Park Apartment  39, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Green View Layout, Mylasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Naksha Hyde Park For Sale In Uttarahalli

Naksha Hyde Park  39, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Green View Layout, Mylasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, Kengeri near Family Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, 06, revanna nivasa , Kodipalya Sridhara gudda road, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India Lat, Lon: 12.901980, 77.486502
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹4,743 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sundale For Sale In Kengeri

Ds-Max Sundale  DS-MAX Sundale, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shekar layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Shekar layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shekar layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shekar layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shekar layout?

Properties available in Shekar layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shekar layout?

To determine property prices in Shekar layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.