nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Shivaji Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla

Independent House, Jarimari near Ajmeri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kurla1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla

Independent House, Jarimari near Ajmeri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kurla1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saki Naka

Independent House, Jarimari near Hari Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jarimari, Sakinaka

Independent House, Radha Krishna Nagar Near Little Flower School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Jari Mari, Saki Naka

Independent House, Yellapa chawl,Laxmi sadan ,Jarimari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Palazzio, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Spenta Palazzio, Andheri East  Andheri - Kurla Rd, Nehru Nagar, Kadam Wadi, Bhim Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Spenta Palazzio, Andheri East  Kadam Wadi, Bhim Nagar, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,395 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Palazzio For Sale In Kurla West

Spenta Palazzio  Andheri Kurla Road, Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Palazzio For Sale In Andheri East

Spenta Palazzio  Spenta Palazzio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹37,255 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
1.7 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla

Independent House, Jarimari near Sunni Masjid Jari Mari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rani Legacy For Sale In Saki Naka

Rani Legacy  Jarimari, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Rani Palaza For Sale In Saki Naka

11Jarimari near Shamsuddin nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹17,175 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Palazzio By Spenta For Sale In Saki Naka

Palazzio by Spenta  Magan Nathuram Rd, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.5 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Palazzio Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Saki Naka

Andheri - Kurla Rd, Safed Pul,Near Vaishali Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vasaii Pride For Sale In Vasai East

wasei nagoli link road near realiable behind trinity school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Sakinaka

Independent House, 90 feet road , Uma Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹19,505 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
1.3 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

Somani 72 East  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Safed Pul, Sakinaka, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.12 Lacs
₹16,118 per sq.ft.
₹56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹16,331 per sq.ft.
₹86,766/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In 3vrp+99p, Pratibha Niwas Chawl, Indira Nagar, Kajupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India

Independent House, near shivaji maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Madhukosh For Sale In Andheri East

Dsk Madhukosh  Saki Naka, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,157 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Madhukosh For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Kajupada Pipeline Road near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In No 3, 90 Feet Rd, Netaji Nagar, Kurla West, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India

Independent House, 90 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
0.4 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Ganesh Maidan

Independent House, Room No1 Kural -w jari mari, kaju pada, ganesh maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kajupada Pipeline Road

Independent House, kajupada kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivaji nagar?

Properties available in Shivaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Shivaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.