nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Maharashtra Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion

Sheth Beaumonte  Near MovieMax, Rd Number 8, Air Force Quarters , Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.41 Crores
₹29,637 per sq.ft.
₹2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale  In Sion1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale near Sion Koliwada

JP Matunga Origins  Near Matunga Train Station, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹24,607 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale near Sion Koliwada1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale near Sion Koliwada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹24,558 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion

Sheth Beaumonte   Near MovieMax,Rd Number 8, Air Force Quarters,Sion,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.37 Crores
₹29,598 per sq.ft.
₹4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs For Sale In Sion East

Shiv Koliwada Chs  Shiv Koliwada Co-Operative Housing Society, Namdev Koli Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Wadala For Sale In Wadala

Raymond The Address By GS Wadala  Near Sunder Vihar Hotel, Pratikshanagar Depo Road, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Wadala For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion

Sheth Beaumonte  Near MovieMax,Rd Number 8, Air Force Quarters,Sion,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.62 Crores
₹29,592 per sq.ft.
₹4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale near Sion Koliwada

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.44 Crores
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Koliwada Chs

Independent House, opp croma sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion

Sheth Beaumonte   Sheth Beaumonte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹45,213 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs, Sra Phase 2. Sion East For Sale In Sion

Shiv Koliwada CHS, SRA phase 2. Sion East  Shivkoliwada Cooperative Housing Society Sion East, Sion Sion Koliwada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022 View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

Standalone Building, Sion Koliwada, near Atharva Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Residency Chsl For Sale In Sion

Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹52,863 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Residency Chsl For Sale  In Sion

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs For Sale In Sion East

Shiv Koliwada Chs  Road No 29, Sion East, Agarwada Colony, Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹28,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiv Koliwada Chs For Sale  In Sion East1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs For Sale In Sion East

Shiv Koliwada Chs  Sion East, Sion Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Adi Janata C.h.s. For Sale In Sion

Sion East near Manish Modi And Associates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Gita Building For Sale In Sion

Gita Building  Sion - Trombay Rd, near HP Petrol Pump & CNG Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹95,238 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shabnam Building For Sale In Sion

Opp. Aangan building, near H P PETROL PU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion West

Standalone Building, TV Chidambaran Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹27,989 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeReliance SmartChunabhatti

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.22 Crores
₹26,295 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  DOSTI MEZZO 22,ROAD NO 29,SION,Konkan,400012
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹48,338 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22, Sion East For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22, Sion East  DOSTI MEZZO 22,ROAD NO 29,SION,Konkan,400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹50,870 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hukamraj Mehta Residency For Sale In Sion East

Hukamraj Mehta Residency  Hukamraj Mehta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,879 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 RK Flat In Om Shiv Sai Society For Sale In Road No 1, Sion

behind omkar & runwal esquare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sion

Independent House, BMC school building near Aryan Junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Highway Apartments, Sion For Sale In Sion

Highway Apartments, Sion  Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Highway Apartments, Sion, Sion For Sale In Sion

Highway Apartments, Sion, Sion  Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹37,273 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sion koliwada without brokerage?

Yes! In Sion koliwada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sion koliwada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sion koliwada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sion koliwada?

Properties available in Sion koliwada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sion koliwada?

To determine property prices in Sion koliwada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.