nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Old Ambernath Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Square Heights For Sale In Pale Gaon

Square Heights  Square Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Square Heights For Sale  In Pale Gaon1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambarnath East

Independent House, kailash collony barkupada rd Near Reliance Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambarnath East

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Reliance Residency  Reliance Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Square Heights For Sale In Pale Gaon

Square Heights  Square Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Square Heights For Sale  In Pale Gaon1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Reliance Residency  Reliance Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reliance Residency For Sale  In Ambernath1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambarnath East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Square Heights

Independent House, reliance smart bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aadiarambh For Sale In Thane

Thane, near Reliance residency, Thane, Maharashtra 421501 Near Reliance residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,880 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Patels Elysium 1 For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,046 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium  patel elysium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,253 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Elysium 5 For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,594 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Patel Patels Elysium 1 For Sale In Pale Gaon

shiv mandir road ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elyscine For Sale In Ambarnath

Patel elyscine  near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,594 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium  Pale Gaon, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Patel Elysium

Patel Elysium  Pale gaon, Ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Dhara Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Dhara Residency  S. 65, H No 1A, Shiv Mandir Road Near Janam Residency, Mouje Pale, Pale Rd, Ambernath East, Kailash Colony, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Zion For Sale In Ambernath East

Patel Zion  Shiv Mandir Rd, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Zion For Sale In Ambernath East

Patel Zion  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,262 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Zion For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Zion, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Patel Zion, Ambernath East  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium  55RH+3X Ambernath, Maharashtra, India Lat, Lon: 19.190217, 73.179996
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Jainam Residency  Patel Jainam Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Patel Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Concept Arena For Sale In Ambernath

Concept Arena  Concept Arena
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,910 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Concept Arena, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Concept Arena, Ambernath East  Concept Arena, Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Vihar Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Indra vihar chs  PALE ROAD,PALE GAON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Jainam Residency  Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,058 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Flat In Patel Elysium For Sale In Pale Gaon

Patel Elysium Club House, PATEL ELYSIUM, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Square heights without brokerage?

Yes! In Square heights, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Square heights?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Square heights area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Square heights?

Properties available in Square heights could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Square heights?

To determine property prices in Square heights, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.