nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Devarachikannahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Wise Residency  Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Bommanahalli

Aspen Gold  Aspen Gold, 2nd Main Rd, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore

Aspen Gold  2nd Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Bommanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building. For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Begur Rd Royal Shelters, Chandrareddy Layout Near Sri Rajarajeshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Elina Apartments By Meda Group For Sale In Hongasandra

VJRC 874, Nyanapahalli Main Rd, Maruthi Layout , Near Elina Apartments By Meda Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,712 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Vignesh Apartment

Dc halli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone building, 11th Main, Maruthi Layout, above Ashtanga Ayurvedalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,773 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Bommanahalli  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven For Sale In Bommanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Vaishanvu Enclave For Sale In Hongasandra

pooja vaishanvu enclave  Begur Main Rd, Near Kavya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vishnu Comforts For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Vishnu Comforts  Sri Vishnu Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Layout, Hongasandra

Independent House, St. Francis ICSE School Hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Independent House, Near Royal Shelters Janhavi Enclave, 1st Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Mitra Appartments

Standalone Building, Near Devarachikkanahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale In Akshayanagar

Prabhavathi Windsor  BTM 4th Stage, 3rd Main Road, 1st Block, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachiknahalli

Standalone building, 1st main road near Indira Canteen ?????? ?????????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vishnu Paradise For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Vishnu Paradise  Sri Vishnu Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Enclave  1st Block, SBI Layout near Nightingales English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Prabhavathi Enclave  Prabhavathi Enclave, 1st Block, SBI Layout, BTM 4th Stage, 1st Block, Royal Shelters, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sree rama layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Sree rama layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sree rama layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sree rama layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sree rama layout?