nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Devarachikkana Halli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli,

Begur Rd, Joseph Layout, near Office of the Sub - Registrar & Registrar of Marriages
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli,
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, Joseph Layout Near Office of the Sub - Registrar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Begur

3 BHK Apartment In Roshan Enclave For Sale In Begur

Roshan Enclave  Begur Main Rd, Nanjundiah Layout Near Roshan Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Roshan Enclave For Sale In Begur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Roshan Enclave For Sale In Begur

Roshan Enclave  Roshan Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.1 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sunidhi Desire For Sale In Begur

Tirumala Sunidhi Desire  Tirumala Sunidhi Desire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begur

Standalone Building, Vishwapriya Nagar Near Shri Bhagya Sagar Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Saibya Square, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.14 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹41,346/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saibya Squre For Sale In Begur

Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Saibya Square, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.61 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹52,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Begur Main Road, Vishwapriya Nagar, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,348 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, Patel Layout, Near Shri Bhagya Sagar Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hongasandra

Begur rd near Zudio-Begur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, Vishwapriya Nagar near Shri Bhagya Sagar Veg hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Good Wood For Sale In Begur

Sri Venkateshwara Bakery & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Independent House, 4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/44

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Begur

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Begur Rd, near ITQAN JUMA MASJID BEGUR - SUNNI SHAF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

standalone building, Royal Meridian Layout, near T M Sofa Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, 16th Main road near Vinayaka medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, ROYAL MERIDIAN LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 20th A Main Road, Road, 3rd Cross St, Mico Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Independent House, Mico Layout, Begur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Begur Rd, Vishwapriya Nagar, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,596 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, VJQF+HXG, 1st Cross Rd, Maruthi Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India Lat, Lon: 12.888943, 77.624933
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Sprinkle For Sale In Shakti Sprinkle

Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,182 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, Begur Rd, Maruthi Layout, Mico Layout, Hongasandra, near St Francis School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from National College
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sreenivasa reddy layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Sreenivasa reddy layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sreenivasa reddy layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sreenivasa reddy layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sreenivasa reddy layout?

Properties available in Sreenivasa reddy layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sreenivasa reddy layout?

To determine property prices in Sreenivasa reddy layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.