nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Abbigere Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Suhas Celestia, Abbigere For Sale In Abbigere

Slv Suhas Celestia, Abbigere  Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Suhas Celestia, Abbigere For Sale  In Abbigere1/18
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Suhas Celestia For Sale In Abbigere

Slv Suhas Celestia  Srikrupa Layout near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Suhas Celestia For Sale  In Abbigere1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Suhas Celestia For Sale In Abbigere

Slv Suhas Celestia  Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Suhas Celestia For Sale In Abbigere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Suhas Celestia For Sale  In Abbigere1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Suhas Celestia For Sale In Abbigere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Suhas Celestia For Sale  In Abbigere1/4

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, 54, Veeranjinappa Layout, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Abbigere Main Road, K.G. Halli, near Value Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, nagappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Commanders Glory For Sale In Abbigere

Commanders Glory  bym layout near commanders glory appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Rainbow School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Smart Nest For Sale In Abbigere

Abbigere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,689 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Palms Apartments For Sale In Akshaya Palms Apartments Abbigere

Akshaya palms Apartments  Abbigere, Bangalore, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, near Panchamukhi Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
81,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

Standalone Building, Veeranjinappa Layout, nearPanchamukhi Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

standalone building, Veeranjinappa Layout, near Shri Someshwara Swamy (Shiva) Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In J C Nest 1 For Sale In Abbigere Industrial Area

J C Nest 1  4th main 2nd cross, singapura garden, abbigere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Standalone building, Abbigere-main Rd NEAR Shri Sita Ramanjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dhanvin Sai Nivas For Sale In Abbigere

dhanvin sai nivas  Srikrupa Layout near BBMP Abbigere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,208 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Smart Nest For Sale In Abbigere

3GCF+WJ3, Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India Lat, Lon: 13.072024, 77.523897
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

Standalone Building, Abbigere Indutrial Area , Abbigere-main Rd near Abbigere Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

standalone building, Mangalore Jewellery Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, behind vidya vihar international school,Abbigere Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Nisarga Layout 2nd Phase, Abbigere, Bengaluru, near Royal Techno School, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Nisarga Layout 2nd Phase Near Royal Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

Standalone Building, Chikkabanavara Post near Sri Mahalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,940 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,076 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balagere

Independent House, balaji layout near uturn dhabba balkere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Slv Sapphire  80, Abbigere Main Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Suhas celestia without brokerage?

Yes! In Suhas celestia, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suhas celestia?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suhas celestia area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suhas celestia?

Properties available in Suhas celestia could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Suhas celestia?

To determine property prices in Suhas celestia, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.