nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Dhayari Phata Road Pune

1 BHK Flat In Dattavaibhav Park Raikar Mala, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dattavaibhav Park  Raikar Mala, Dhayari For Sale  In Dhayari
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Vihar Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Khadakwasla

Niranjan Vihar Co-op Housing Society  Sinhgarh road, Kirkitwadi Near CWPRS main gate and AVAN Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Niranjan Vihar Co-op Housing Society For Sale  In Khadakwasla
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Anand Vihar (phase 1) For Sale In Dhayari

151, Dhayari Phata Rd, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In J. K. Hill Park Society For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,279 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In J. K. Hill Park Society For Sale  In Dhayari1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Shourya Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Shourya Residency  Pune Saswad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shourya Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anand vihar phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Anand vihar phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anand vihar phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anand vihar phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anand vihar phase 2?

Properties available in Anand vihar phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anand vihar phase 2?

To determine property prices in Anand vihar phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.