nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Jakkuru Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Sansidh Galaxy For Sale In Thanisandra

Sansidh Galaxy  Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹11,151 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,502 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In  Sansidh Galaxy For Sale  In Thanisandra1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Sansidh Galaxy For Sale In Thanisandra

Sansidh Galaxy  near Vivero International Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,449 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sansidh Galaxy For Sale  In Thanisandra1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In E West Skyway For Sale In Thanisandra

Patel Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Earth Essence For Sale In Telecom Layout

EARTH ESSENCE  Telecom layout, Pen field garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.3 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Pride Apartment For Sale In Jakkur

Elegant Pride Apartment  Elegant Pride Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Pride Apartment For Sale  In Jakkur1/8

Elegant Pride Apartment  2nd Main Rd, Telecom Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Pride Apartment For Sale  In  Jakkur1/29

Elegant Pride Apartment  4th Cross Rd, Telecom Layout, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Pride Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Elegant Pride Apartment  Thanisandra Main Road ,Bangalore ,Karnataka ,India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jakkur

Telecom layout Near Shree Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soho And Sky For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Soho and Sky  Jakkur, North Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Assetz Soho and Sky  Near Sampradaya - Sweets & Savouries, Srirampura village, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹12,568 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹14,144 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soho And Sky , Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,019 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In M V Royal Homes For Sale In Mv Royal Homes

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,691 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,589 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Mv Royal Homes, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Mv Royal Homes, Thanisandra  Srirampura Village, Yelahanka Hobli, Srirampura, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,847 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,718 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In M.v Royal Homes For Sale In Thanisandra

Srirampura, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Belvedere Premia For Sale In Sampigehalli

13th cross rd, sri vnktesh pura laout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,767 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Royal Meadows Apartment For Sale In Royal Enclave

Srirampura Village Main Rd, opp. Royal Enclave, Royal Enclave, Srirampura, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,390 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire Belvedere Premia, Srirampura For Sale In Srirampura

Unishire Belvedere Premia, Srirampura  24/3, Srirampura Village Main Rd, Srirampura, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹14,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Insight Nandana For Sale In Sampigehalli

Insight Nandana  INSIGHT NANDANA PHASE-1, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Insight Nandana For Sale In Sampigehalli

Insight Nandana  Insight Nandana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Insight Nandana For Sale In Sampigehalli

Insight Nandana  Sri Venkateshpura Layout,Near Mithuna White Pearl Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jakkur

Standalone Building, 1st Phase near Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
₹13,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Thanisandra

54, Srirampura, Phase II, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Villa In Mithuna White Pearl For Sale In Sampigehalli

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Thanisandra,

Sri Lakshmi Enclave  Sri Laxmi Heritage 54, Srirampura, Phase II, Rachenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Thanisandra

Sri Lakshmi Enclave  54, Srirampura, Phase II, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Jakkuru

Sri Lakshmi Enclave  Sri Laxmi Heritage 54, Srirampura, Phase II, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Telecom layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Telecom layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Telecom layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Telecom layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Telecom layout?

Properties available in Telecom layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Telecom layout?

To determine property prices in Telecom layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.