nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sewri Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Al Raza Tower For Sale In Sewri

Al Raza Tower  Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Near to Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Marg Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Al Raza Tower For Sale  In Sewri
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rushabh Tower For Sale In Parel

Rushabh Tower  Sewri, Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai-400015, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rushabh Tower For Sale  In Parel
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Aureus  For Sale  In Sewri1/17
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹31,769 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,707 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Aureus  For Sale  In Sewri1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Celestia Spaces For Sale In Parel

Celestia Spaces  Celestia Space Entry Gate XRVX+885 Tokershi Jivraj Rd, Cotton Green Zakaria B, Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015 Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.4 Crores
₹27,790 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,303 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sewri

Independent House, Tokershi Jivraj Rd, Sewri West, near Celestia Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Celestia Spaces For Sale In Sewri

Peninsula Celestia Spaces  Sewri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,806 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Celestia For Sale In Mulund East

Celestia  90ft Road, Next to Maratha Mandal Hall, Near Kelkar ClgCelestia, CTS NO. 1124, pt) , Sub Divided, plot No - 'E, VB Phadake Rd, near Maratha mandal hall, Ambedkar Nagar, Tata Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Celestia Spaces For Sale In Sewri

Peninsula Celestia Spaces  Sewri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹26,828 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Avenue15 For Sale In Shewri

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹30,669 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Girnar Tower Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Parel

Sindhu Nagar, Lal Baug, Parel near Lodha Aria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹34,810 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sewri

New Azad Nager Near Prarthana Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Dosti Flamingo For Sale In Sewri

Dosti Flamingo  Near Manhas Auto Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹29,279 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Flamingos For Sale In Sewri

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹40,848 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Flamingos, Parel For Sale In Parel

Dosti Flamingos, Parel  China Mill Compond, Tokersi Jivraj Road, Parel Sewree, Mumbai-400015, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,943 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Sewri

Acharya Donde Marg near WHITE MAGIC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹54,545 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neha Residency For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neha Residency For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Neha Residency Mumbai For Sale In Sewri

Choughle Building R.A. Kidwai Marg, Gandhi Nagar, Sweri Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Abhilasha Shramik Chs For Sale In Parel

GD AMBEDKAR MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Bhari Building For Sale In Parel

bahari building no 3 z b cross road 2 , Tokersy Jivraj Rd Dock Labour Colony, Abhyudaya Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Housing Glen Eagle For Sale In Parel

Tata Housing Glen Eagle  Parel, Mumbai,Maharashtra,India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,201 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kingston Tower For Sale In Parel

Kingston Tower  GD Ambekar Marg Jijamata Nagar, Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Tower, Parel, Parel For Sale In Parel

Kingston Tower, Parel, Parel  Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹32,365 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Bahari Building For Sale In Parel

Bahari Building  Near Jhaveri Honda Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Towers By Mj Shah For Sale In Lower Parel East

Arihant Towers By Mj Shah  Near HP Petrol Pump, Sonal Super Service, NM Joshi Marg, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹27,217 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelParel East

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Parel

Arihant Tower  G D Ambekar Rd, Parel Village, Sindhu Nagar, Parel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tilak nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tilak nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tilak nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tilak nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tilak nagar?

Properties available in Tilak nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.