nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Pimpri Colony Pune

2 BHK Villa In Vaibhav Nagar< Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Vaibhav Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vaibhav Nagar< Pimpri For Sale  In Pimpri Colony1/19
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,432 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 RK Villa In Adumbar Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimpri Colony near Kirti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Adumbar Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise  Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-Chinchwad  waghere colony no.4, near Saundarya Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Kalewadi near Ayyappa Temple, Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Jamtani Impression For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
₹51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Prisma Central
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹55,644 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

metro vrundavan  Sadhu Vaswani Rd, near Ganesh Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shivam Apartment  Nadhe Nagar Road, Shivam apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Society For Sale In Shree Ganesh Pure Veg (shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg)

Avaneesh society  Shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

JQ6X+897, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Keshava Enclave For Sale In 11565, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

near Ayyappa temple nadhe nagar kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mahakali Co-operative Housing Society

Independent House, tiranga colony, nadhenager, kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Dwarka Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Bristi Home For Sale In Pimpri Gao

Haribhau Seth Dinaji Vaghere Udyan, near Pavneshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Standalone Building, Haribhau Seth Dinaji Vaghere Udyan Late Dasharath Namdev Kapse Chowk, Pimpri Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,195 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Salone Plaza For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

salone plaza   Late Dasharath Namdev Kapse Chowk near Pavneshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Jyotiba Nagar,near Shankar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹9,041 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi

SR Residency, Yuvaraj Residency, Nadhe Nagar Rd, KRANTIVEER COLONY, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Seetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Seetai Residency  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

Shivam apartment  931 /12, Kalewadi Vijay Nager, Pimpari Chowk, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Near lucky bakrey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Mdm Sonawane Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mdm Sonawane Plaza  Mdm Sonawane Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vaibhav nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vaibhav nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vaibhav nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vaibhav nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vaibhav nagar?

Properties available in Vaibhav nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vaibhav nagar?

To determine property prices in Vaibhav nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.