nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Nalasopara East Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Sai Leela Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sai Leela Apartment   Sai Leela Apartment Nalasopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Leela Apartment  For Sale  In Nalasopara East1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Mandi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

mandi apartment  Mahan, near Jeevan Jyoti Trust Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Lacs
₹1,444 per sq.ft.
₹3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mandi Apartment For Sale  In Nalasopara East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Saidarshan Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

U.P naka, near Jeevan Jyoti Trust Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Shantosh Bhuvan Naka near Subhadra Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nalasopara East

Independent House, Manevale pada, Near Santosh Bhuvan Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Al-aqsa For Sale In Nalasopara East

Al-Aqsa  Manevale pada near Santosh Bhuvan Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nalasopara East

Standalone Building, Virar Rd, Moregaon near Rajiv Gandhi Marathi High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,913 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Avon Shashi Heights Nalasopara East For Sale In Nalasopara East

Moregaon near indra gandhi school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lumbini Sainiwas For Sale In Nalasopara East

Manevale pada near Lumbini niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Estern Growers For Sale In Nalasopara East

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Welfare Soc For Sale In Nalasopara East

vijay nagar near nuthan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Heights For Sale In Nalasopara East

kailash heights  near agarwal fire bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,251 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jai Mata Di For Sale In Nalasopara East

Moregaon, Oswal Nagari, Near Nutan Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Lacs
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
₹6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Krupa Apt For Sale In Nalasopara East

nalasopara east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

achole gaon near beside hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nalasopara East

Independent House, vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Nalasopara East

Independent House, moregoan ,bodhi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Niwas Building For Sale In Nalasopara East

Laxmi niwas building  don lane achole road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Lacs
₹1,929 per sq.ft.
₹3,868/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 RK Flat In Sai Baba Niwas For Sale In Nalasopara East

Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,597 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nalasopara East

Standalone Building, Sitara bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Midas Enclave For Sale In Nalasopara East

midas enclave  vasai virar kink road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Flat In Stat For Sale In Nalasopara East

sai nazar near station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 RK Flat In Bappa Sita Ram Tower For Sale In Nalasopara East

Dubey State, Railway, Station Road, Dube Estate, Moregaon Talao, Nalasopara East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mahakayeswar Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Mahakayeswar apartment  Mahan, Santosh Bhavan, Nala Sopara Santosh bhavan CRFR+84G Nala Sopara, Mahan, Santosh Bhavan Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra,near Santosh bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Villa In Navyug Welfare Society For Sale In Nalasopara East

Vijay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Valai pada without brokerage?

Yes! In Valai pada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Valai pada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Valai pada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Valai pada?

Properties available in Valai pada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Valai pada?

To determine property prices in Valai pada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.