nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Delhi Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Lord Krishna Residency Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

Lord Krishna Residency apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lord Krishna Residency Apartment For Sale  In Mohan Garden1/15
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Lord Krisha Residency For Sale In Raksha Enclave

Raksha Enclave nearShree Radha Krishna Mandir, Razapur Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lord Krisha Residency For Sale  In Raksha Enclave
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, mohan garden, near VERMA COSMETICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Lord Krishna Residency Apartment For Sale In Vikas Nagar

20/4, Vikas Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Standalone Building, Mohan Garden, near Hanuman Mandir, Razapur Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Sainik enclave,mohan garden near pushkar plywood india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Standalone Building, Mohan Garden, near Himgiri shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,803 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Tiranga Chowk

Independent House, Tiranga Chowk, A-28, Street No. 7, Sainik Vihar, Block W, Mohan Garden, Vikas Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India nearjai mata di chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Valley For Sale In Mohan Garden

Krishna valley ,Ansari Rd, Block WE, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Valley For Sale  In  Mohan Garden
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tiranga Chowk (?????? ???)

Standalone Building, ashok namkin wala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,928 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Taj Housing Apartments For Sale In Razapur Khurd

************************** Block WE, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, ****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Independent House, Sector 5, near Sat Saheb Garden and Party Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gandhi Chowk

Standalone Building, Uttam Nagar near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Block WE, Mohan Garden near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden, near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden, Near Munni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹44,776 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Gandhi Chowk, Block WE, Mohan Garden near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

Gandhi Chowk near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

standalone building, Mohan Garden near Arora Properties Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Gandhi Chowk, near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vipin Dabas For Sale In Mohan Garden

Uttam Nagar near Punjabi Tadka Dhaba & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ananta Residency For Sale In Mohan Garden

ananta residency  Uttam Nagar, near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Plot No. 39 For Sale In J2pj+4qq, Sector 2, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059, India

Sector 2 near Bikaner Sweet And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

standalone building, J2PJ 3VJ, Block R, Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Mohan Garden near Bikaner Sweet And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,210 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mohan Garden

Ghandi Chowk near Bikaner Sweet And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Razapur Khurd,

Independent House, , Mohan Garden, near Bachhas Enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tilangpur Kotla

Independent House, kotla Vihar Phase 2, near Royal International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Mohan Garden, near Prasad Multispeciality Hospital & Fertility Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Razapur Khurd New Delhi

Independent House, Gandhi Chowk near Gandhi Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Tilangpur Kotla

Independent House, Phase 2 near AJIT GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vikas Kunj

Independent House, Balaji Chowk Rd, Uttam Nagar near Naman Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikas nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikas nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikas nagar?

Properties available in Vikas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikas nagar?

To determine property prices in Vikas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.