nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Peramanur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sankara Rajalakshmi Enclave For Sale In Peramanur

Sri Sankara Rajalakshmi Enclave  Peramanur, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sankara Rajalakshmi Enclave For Sale  In Peramanur
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlAl ShamSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

1 BHK Flat In P Dot G Icon For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In P Dot G Icon For Sale  In Maraimalai Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlHaleem RestaurantSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Apartment In Rcc Astrum Icon For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Rcc astrum icon  Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Astrum Icon, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Astrum Icon, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Astrum Icon For Sale In Peramanur

Astrum ICON  Peramanur, Tamil Nadu ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.94 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
34,354/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Astrum Icon For Sale  In Peramanur1/4
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs DineSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

1 BHK Flat In Urmika Arun Excelo For Sale In Ford M.m. Nagar

Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urmika Arun Excelo For Sale  In Ford M.m. Nagar1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Independent House, Peramanur near Ford M.M. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sai Amrita Apartments For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Peramanur Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu 603209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Waves For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

gst rd near Henry Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,279 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Independent House, MTC Nagar near Sri Vancha Kalpa Ganapathy Temple,MTC Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Independent House, MTC NAGAR NEAR Sri Vancha Kalpa Ganapathy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Niki Homes For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Niki Homes  Peramanur, Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu 603204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,801 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kripa, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Peramanur

grand southern trunk rd,near Reliance Smart Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Independent House, Baba Koil Rd, Samiyar Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, NEAR Colive Akshaya Metropolis Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹1,837 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,177 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Akshaya Metropolis  Maraimalai Nagar near ford factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs Dine

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis  Q2F6+HJ5, Kattankolatur R.F., Tamil Nadu 603204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai  GST Road, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Akshaya Metropolis  GST Road, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,187 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

GST Road, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis  Grand Southern Trunk Rd, next to Ford Car Showroom, Peramanur Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,374 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft

Akshaya Metropolis  Maraimalai Nagar, Peramanur, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In P Dot G Icon For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK House For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Independent House, Sangamithirai St near Ford India Pvt.Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vivekananda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vivekananda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vivekananda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vivekananda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vivekananda nagar?

Properties available in Vivekananda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vivekananda nagar?

To determine property prices in Vivekananda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.