nbrank,desc

276 - Properties for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacorp August Towers For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

BramhaCorp August Towers   Near Dutta Mandir Bus stop, Vitthal Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bramhacorp August Towers  For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Hou.soc, B5 Datta Mandir Zed Corner Manjri Budruk Pune For Sale In Magri

Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Hou.soc, B5 Datta Mandir Zed Corner Manjri Budruk Pune For Sale  In Magri 1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  E Ave Rd, near NYATI MEADOWS, New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Zaitoon Palace Wadgaonsheri For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Rajendri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Bramha Waterbay For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Bramha Waterbay  New Kalyani Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Waterbay, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri

Shilanand housing society near Ramchandra sabhagrah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale near Wadgaon Sheri

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale near Wadgaon Sheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale near Wadgaon Sheri

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,537 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale near Wadgaon Sheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
₹79,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Arena For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Lotus Arena  Wadeshwar Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Kharadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Brahma Suncity For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Brahma Suncity  Brahma Sun City Main Road, Near Bishop School, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹14,476 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Sainikwadi

Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society  Sopan Nagar rd near Omkar banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nyati Evoque  Near LSBI Badminton Academy, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaonsheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹13,041 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure  Near Sarthi School Kharadi,Sainath Nagar,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹8,344 per sq.ft.
₹59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkVodafone Shared Services IndiaBollywood MultiplexBig BazaarBrahma Suncity

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, Nagar Rd Near Christ College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Shivam Phase 2 For Sale In Satyam Shivam Phase I

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, Galande Nagar , near , Mother Theresa School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Meadows For Sale In Nyati Meadows

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,712 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In 5, Old Mundhwa Rd, Opposite Lotus Court Society, Tukaram Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

sai villa  lotus court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wadgaon sheri without brokerage?

Yes! In Wadgaon sheri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wadgaon sheri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wadgaon sheri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wadgaon sheri?

Properties available in Wadgaon sheri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wadgaon sheri?

To determine property prices in Wadgaon sheri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.