nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Widia Layout Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Chandra Layout Main Rd near A.M. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.4 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Attiguppe

Independent House, Marutilayout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Attiguppe1/2

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Attiguppe

Standalone Building, Police Station Road, Near Devi Upahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,869 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,255 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Attiguppe

Independent House, BMTC Building, Basaveshawara HBCS Layout 2nd Stage, Chandra Layout, Attiguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline City Apartment For Sale In Chandra Layout

Skyline City Apartment   BDA Lay Out, Near Village Hyper market &.BMTC bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise For Sale In Chandra Layout, Attiguppe

SV Paradise  Near Nuo Garden Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Swati Gold Apartment For Sale In Chandra Layout

Near Chandra Layout 1st Stage Bus stand, Nagarbhavi, ,Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Attiguppe

Independent House, Attiguppe near CHAMUNDA KITCHEN WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarabhavi Main Road

Independent House, Nagarabhavi main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar Ward near Sri Bala Ganesha And Bala Subramanya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Appartment For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Maruthi Nagar, near King Fish
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Byraveshwaranagar,near Bhadrachala Sri Rama Parivara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 3rd Main Road, 2nd Block near Eshwara Vinayaka Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Park View For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Ramya Park View  392 A, 8th Cross Rd 2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Kalyan Nagar near ramya park view apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Xg3x+qg6, Pipeline West, Srinagar, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India

Standalone Building, no.82-34 2nd main 2nd cross kasturibanagar west pipelane near anbiya mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 RK House For Sale In Timber Yard Layout

Independent House, sri nagar near kukkadamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Srinagar

Independent House, Kalidasa Layout, Near Sri Ambikamahalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 80 Feet Rd near Sri Krishna Sri Raghavendra Swmay Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.9 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Srinagar

banashankari near evershine english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Srinagara

standalone building, banashankari near evershine english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalidasa Layout

Independent House, 24, 1st Cross Rd, Markandeya Layout, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India Lat, Lon: 12.948863, 77.552406
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 1283 8th C Cross Road Sukrutha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹48,465 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Nest For Sale In Seetha Circle

Bank colony, girinagar 4th phase VBHCS layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, 1st phase near Saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.28 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, Behind ganapathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Widia layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Widia layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Widia layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Widia layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Widia layout?

Properties available in Widia layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Widia layout?

To determine property prices in Widia layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.