nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Victoria Layout Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Victoria Layout

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd Xavier Layout near CrestLaw Partners Advocates & Solicitors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Victoria Layout1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Campbell Road For Sale In Campbell Road

campbell road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹13,088 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Campbell Road  For Sale  In Campbell Road1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Victoria Layout

Standalone building, Xavier Layout Near St Philomena's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Austin Town

Independent House, Nandan Football Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹24,631 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Austin Town1/8

1 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats, Domlur, Bangalore For Sale In Domlur

Mother Teresa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats, Domlur, Bangalore For Sale  In Domlur1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neelasandra

gundappa street, near Akbari Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Anepalya First Cross near Madrasa Kashiful Uloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Xavier layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Xavier layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Xavier layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Xavier layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Xavier layout?

Properties available in Xavier layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Xavier layout?