nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Pampanagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Divanarapalya, Yeswanthpur

Independent House, new carmel english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Divanarapalya, Yeswanthpur1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale In Mathikere

Gokul Extension, Near Chandrodaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale  In Mathikere1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

sindhu Apartment  998, HMT Main Rd, Gokul Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Kanteerava nagara, near Renu Digi Film Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, Mahakavi Kuvempu Rd, Behind Varalakshmi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Aisiri Infra Project For Sale In Rajajinagar

Kailasha Vaikunta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.5 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, 798, 3rd Cross Rd Sriram Nagar, near to Jayadurga Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 1630, Mahakavi Kuvempu Rd, Mariappanapalya, Rajajinagar,

Independent House, near LVB bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kollur

Independent House, Kollur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vn Mansion For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

VN Mansion  Dr Rajkumar Road, near Rajarajeshwari Kalyana Mantapa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 2nd Block near O G Variar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, , Laggere Main Rd, Near Laggere Circle, near Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Chamundi Nagar, near L.G National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4 BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd, Chamundi Nagar, Peenya, near sri raghavendra mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Kogilu Main Road

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In A N Comforts Appartment For Sale In A N Comforts, Phase I - Block A

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Shankrappa Layout, Maruthi Nagar, near Kurlappa Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kogilu Main Road

Standalone Building, Srinivasa Pura Kogilu Main Rd near EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

1 BHK House For Sale In Kogilu

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, 17th cross near Brahma Kumaris Bengaluru Yelahanka Maruthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, 24 4th Cross 1st main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, near RADHA KRISHNA CLINIC , tippu mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Midhila Deluxe For Sale In Yelahanka

Midhila Deluxe  Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Midhila Deluxe For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Midhila Deluxe Maruthinagar Bus Stop For Sale In Yelahanka

Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd, near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Enclave For Sale In Kogilu

Prakruthi Enclave  Near Nayara Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.17 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,547/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 7th cross without brokerage?

Yes! In 7th cross, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 7th cross?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 7th cross area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 7th cross?

Properties available in 7th cross could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 7th cross?

To determine property prices in 7th cross, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.