nbrank,desc

34 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Awadh Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Awadh Nagar Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dharti Complex For Sale In Boisar

Dharti Complex  Opp viraj company, Boisar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,376 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dharti Complex For Sale  In Boisar1/10
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Navkar Co-op Housing Society, Boisar West For Sale In Shop No 13 Navapur Road, Kima Hall, Taki Naka, Tarapur M.i.d.c., Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Maharashtra 401506, India

Kashiba Wadi Road, Pasthal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Navkar Co-op Housing Society, Boisar West For Sale  In Shop No 13 Navapur Road, Kima Hall, Taki Naka, Tarapur M.i.d.c., Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Maharashtra 401506, India1/15
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Datt Wadi Boisar, Datta Mandir Rd, Datta Wadi, Awadh Nagar, Saravali, Maharashtra 401506, India

Independent House, Datta Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,385 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Boisar For Sale In Adhikari Transport

boisar  Khaira, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unity Garden For Sale In Boisar

Unity Garden   Palghar, Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrindavan For Sale In Boisar West

vrindavan  Shop No 8 New Rautwadi near SHREE AAIJEE MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,752 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata Housing Boisar 401501 For Sale In Boisar

Smart bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Nanddham Complex For Sale In Boisar

Parnali Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Agami Infinity Park For Sale In Boisar

Near Boisar Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nanda Amrut Residency For Sale In Boisar

Nanda Amrut Residency  Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boisar

Standalone Building, Hari om darshan ,Pasthal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Complex, Boisar For Sale In Boisar

Parnali Naka, Boisar Tarapur Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shriram Housing For Sale In Awadh Nagar

shriram housing  Boisar west - near awadh nagar ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Lacs
₹1,791 per sq.ft.
4,413/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bidker Pawan Landmarks For Sale In Boisar West

Bidker Pawan Landmarks  Bidker Pawan Landmarks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Springfield Complex For Sale In Boisar

Springfield Complex  Comupter weight Bridge Boisar, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,619 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boisar

Independent House, satyanagar ,ranishigaon,nearSHREE AAIJEE MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Emerald Woods

Standalone Building, Arvind Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Agami Infinity Park For Sale In Boisar

Agami Infinity Park , J K Irani Road, near The Eden Club, Village Khaire, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Navapur Rd Near Roshan Car Scanning and ECM Repairing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

Nanda Amrut Residency  Navapur Rd near V.C. Roadways
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,471 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Residency For Sale In Boisar

Tarapur Rd, Awadh Nagar, Near SAINI HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ameya Park For Sale In Ameya Park

Ameya Park  vanjari samaj hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Nanda Amrut Residency  Navapur Rd, Tarapur M.I.D.C., Awadh Nagar near V.C. Roadways
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boisar

Independent House, Awadh Nagar near Springfield Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
2,579/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,298 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Awadh nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 34 ready to move flats in Awadh nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Awadh nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Awadh nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Awadh nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.