nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pasthal Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pasthal Mumbai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In B.r. Housing Balaji Complex For Sale In Boisar
B.R. Housing Balaji Complex B.R. Housing Balaji Complex
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,735 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In B.r. Housing Balaji Complex, Boisar For Sale In Boisar
B.R. Housing Balaji Complex, Boisar Boisar - Tarapur Rd near Boisar Refreshment
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,239 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Boisar - Tarapur Rd
balaji complex panali pada tarapur road
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,932 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nand Dham Complex For Sale In Boisar
Nand Dham Complex Nand Dham Complex
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maataji Complex For Sale In Bohisar East
Maataji complex Nagzari near Late Sau Vidya Vinod Adhikari Vidyalaya and College, Lalonde
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Imax Royal Gardens For Sale In Boisar
Boisar - Tarapur Rd, Kurgaon , near Axis Bank Branch
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Imax Royal Garden For Sale In Imax Royal Garden
Imax Royal Garden Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sra 2 For Sale In Kurgaon
SRA 2 Kurgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
Under Loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Pasthal?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Pasthal’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Pasthal ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pasthal?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pasthal, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.