nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bhatan Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bhatan Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urban Rainforest For Sale In Amity University Rd

Urban Rainforest  Amity University Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urban Rainforest For Sale  In Amity University Rd
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sound Delight For Sale In Ashte

Amity University Rd, Ashte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sound Delight For Sale  In Ashte1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelEkvira Hotel 1970Gokul Complex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urban Rain Forest For Sale In Panvel

urban rain forest  Amity University Rd, Panvel, Ashte, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urban Rainforest For Sale In Panvel

Urban Rainforest  Amity University Rd Panvel Ashte, Maharashtra 410207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Shivani heritage ashte gaon panvel  Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel Amity University Rd Ashte, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Nilgiri Garden For Sale In Ashte

Amity University Rd near Shivani heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dewane Heritage For Sale In Ashte,

, Amity University Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shivani Heritage, Panvel For Sale In Ashte,

Shivani heritage ashte gaon panvel Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel Amity University Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivani Heritage Ashte For Sale In Panvel

Shivani heritage Ashte  Shivani heritage Ashte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dayal Villa For Sale In Panvel

Dayal villa   Rasayani near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSPrajapati Darpan

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bhatan?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Bhatan’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bhatan ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bhatan?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bhatan, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.