nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 100 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 100 Noida for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Higmig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Noida Authority Higmig Flats For Sale  In Sector 991/17
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 3

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Noida Authority Flats For Sale  In Sector 3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunshine Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Sunshine Apartments  G9W5+2W2, Sector 45 Rd, Block A, Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹13,764 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 99

Lig Flat  Block B Near ishwar chand vidhyasagar institute of technology & management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Gadarpur near SUPREME TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bliss Height Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 104

Bliss height Apartments  Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wonder Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ozone Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Standalone Building, Hazipur Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapphire Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-104

Sapphire Apartment  2, Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bliss Height Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 104

Bliss Height Apartments  G9Q9+V67, Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapphire Tower For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapphire Tower 1 For Sale In Sector 104

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karos Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Hazipur near Minerals Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhdham Residency For Sale In Sector 104,

G9P8+W68, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 104

Hazipur, near Starling Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wonderhomes For Sale In Noida Sector 104 Hazipur

WonderHomes   High st hazipur near Starling edge mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smart Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Hazipur, near Starling Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Best View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Best View Apartments  Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sapphire Apartment  sapphire2.sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapphire Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-104

Between Dadri Road & Noida Expressway Road, Sector-104, Hajipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapphire Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-104

Hazipur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sapphire Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-104

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahma Niwas Society For Sale In Sector 104

Brahma niwas society  Brahma niwas society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block c?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block c’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block c ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block c?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block c, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.