nbrank,desc

47 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hadapsar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hadapsar Pune for Sale

2 BHK Villa In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Handewadi

BLOCK-D, YASH RAVI PARK, Autadwadi Handewadi, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Yash Ravi Park For Sale  In Handewadi
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Eisha Empire  Handewadi Road, Sasanenagar, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eisha Empire For Sale  In Hadapsar1/71
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Eisha Empire  FWPM+C49, Eisha Empire Entrance, Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Yash Ravi Park  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Ravi Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Yash Ravi Park, Hadapsar  BLOCK-D, YASH RAVI PARK, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Handewadi

Yash Ravi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,951 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navratna Samrudhii, Hadapsar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Navratna Samrudhii, Hadapsar, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49.5 Lacs
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Handewadi

Yash Ravi Park  Autadwadi Handewadi, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Wanwadi

Yash Ravi Park  163, Phase 2, near Ravi Park society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Samruddhi apartment  Handewadi near Yash Ravi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Yash Ravi Park  Handewadi Road, Sasanenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Front 48 East Park For Sale In Hadapsar

New Front 48 East Park   East Park, Sr. No 48, Yash Ravi Park Rd, Near Hon Gopinath Munde Corporation park, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Eisha Empire  Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Ravi Park  Chintamani Nagar,Near Isha Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Handewadi Rd, Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, , near Yash Ravi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subhash Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Subhash Park  Handewadi Rd, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Subhash Park  Subhash Park, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jain Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Samrudhi, Block-c, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eisha Empire For Sale In Autadwadi Handewadi

Eisha Empire  FWPM+C49, Eisha Empire Entrance, Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chintamani nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 47 ready to move flats in Chintamani nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chintamani nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chintamani nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chintamani nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.