nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Khanda Colony Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Khanda Colony Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Chs For Sale In Panvel

Ganesh Chs  Khanda Colony near Shree Ganesh Vidya mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Chs For Sale  In Panvel1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Aura Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹3,487 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Aura Panvel For Sale  In Panvel1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alliance For Sale In Khanda Colony

Alliance  Khanda Colony, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alliance For Sale  In Khanda Colony1/18
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kt Sai View, Khanda For Sale In Panvel

Sai View Project by K.T Group, Motha Khanda, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Future Exotica For Sale In 2443+qpm, Motha Khanda, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

Future Exotica  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

standalone building, Sai Nagar, near Anjuman-I-Islam's Abdul Razzaq Kalsekar Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Future Exotica For Sale In Greater Khanda

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Sai Shraddha Chs Ltd. For Sale In Panvel

Shree Sai Shraddha CHS Ltd.  Shree Sai Shraddha CHS Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-25

Standalone Building, Near khandeshwar stn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aura Luxisca

Independent House, Behind Income tax office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura Luxisca For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹15,745 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura Luxisca For Sale In Panvel

Khandeshwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,059 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura Luxisca For Sale In Sector 17

Aura Luxisca  Khandeshwar near Kia Car Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,362 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrut Garden Chs For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tricity Luxuria For Sale In New Panvel

Near Kalamboli Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,828 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tricity Luxuria For Sale In Tricity Luxuria

near khandeshwar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Universal Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sadguru Universal CHS LTD  Sector 17, Khanda Colony, Sector 17, Greater Khanda, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura Luxisca For Sale In New Panvel East

Aura luxisca  Greater Khanda, at Aura luxisca
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura Luxisca, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,872 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dhakta khanda?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Dhakta khanda’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dhakta khanda ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dhakta khanda?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dhakta khanda, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.