nbrank,desc

119 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Forest Colony Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Forest Colony Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Kashish Park For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Balaji Kashish Park  Near raja shivaji sankul Usarli Khurd, New, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Kashish Park For Sale  In Usarli Khurd1/21
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karnala Ashtavinayak For Sale In Panvel

Karnala Ashtavinayak  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Karnala Ashtavinayak For Sale  In Panvel
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpavriksha For Sale In Panvel

Kalpavriksha  Taloja MIDC,Taluka - Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Priyanshi Recidency For Sale In Panvel

Station Rd near Narmada Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Crown Voilet For Sale In Panvel

Lodha Crown voilet   Lodha Crown, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy Residency Kahnda Collony B Wing New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Near OYO 13511 Hotel Gems, APMC Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indiabulls Greens, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Chs For Sale In Panvel

Shivam CHS  station rd near Bijankur Lifesciences Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,777 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Angan For Sale In Panvel

Forest Colony, near Orion Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mp Heights

Standalone Building, Panchratna hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bhoomik Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹3,284 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sambhav Jai Plaza For Sale In Panvel

Karanjade,near Sri Bhagawati Sai Sansthan Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Megha Enterprises For Sale In Navi Numbai

sahakar dwarka Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raje Shivaji Sankul A Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

TIRUPATI APARTMENT-2, Usarli Khurd,Tirupati Balaji Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swastik Towers, Takka Road, near Sai Baba Mandir, Forest Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prajapati Complex For Sale In Panvel

Prajapati Complex  Forest Colony, Near Government College Of Education Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wadhwa Wise City Wow For Sale In Wadhwa Wise City

Wadhwa Wise City WOW  wadhwa wise city panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, R1, KARANJADE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Ready to Move Flat,chiplun,kalambaste Phata For Sale In Panvel Junction

Kalambaste Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Global Aamod For Sale In Survey No. 51, 53 & 54, At Village Nandgaon, Panvel, Dist. Raigad, Palaspa, Nandgaon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India

Today Global Aamod   Navi Mumbai Air port only 4 min far and atal setu 8 min far from biulding
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,575 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In Old Panvel

sai prasad  SH54, SH54, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marathon Vega For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai View Chs For Sale In Panvel

Motha Khanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagyashree Shivani Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Bhagyashree Shivani Heritage  Bhagyashree Shivani Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,972 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Forest colony?

Presently, there are approximately 119 ready to move flats in Forest colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Forest colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Forest colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Forest colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.