nbrank,desc

371 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vichumbe Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vichumbe Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Valley Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vichumbe

Green valley apartment  Devad , near DD Vispute College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Valley Apartment For Sale  In Vichumbe1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale In Panvel

Deccan Residency  Usarli Khurd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale  In Panvel1/14
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deep City For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Deep City  Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avaj Residency For Sale In Vichumbe

Avaj Residency  near Viscute College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

Dream Homes  BLOCK-P,near SHIVAM CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY-4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushpanarayan Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Pushpanarayan Complex  Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Kalp Society For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In New Panvel East

Mangalmurti Complex  vichumbe near laxmi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Darshan Chs For Sale In Devad, Panvel

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

GUT. NO. 109/0, AT Village Vichumbe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anandi Residency For Sale In New Panvel East

Anandi Residency  Sector 15, near Raju Vishwakarma Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prayag Meadows Phase 1 For Sale In Vichumbe

Prayag Meadows Phase 1  Prayag Meadows Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Deep City For Sale In Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai

Deep City  DEEP CITY Usarli Khurd near Deep city A wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In X4vm+gww, Devad, New Panvel East, Panvel, Devad, Maharashtra 410221, India

Independent House, TMH cooperative housing society, near devad gram panchayat.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bayama Raje Shivaji Sankul For Sale In Vichumbe

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Chs For Sale In New Panvel

Pearl CHS  PlotSector -04, Beside Pioneer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushpa Narayan Complex Panvel For Sale In Pushpa Narayan Complex Chs

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bayama Raje Shivaji Sankul For Sale In Vichumbe

Bayama Raje Shivaji Sankul  Near Gharkool,near to shukhar bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krupa Sagar Sankul Shiv Nagar Devad Panvel For Sale In Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra, India

near devad grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Pushpa Narayan Complex For Sale In Devad

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Panvel

Neelkanth Vishwa  Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Shree Ganesh chs  Vichumbe Rd Near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,811 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Krishnai Residency For Sale In Panvel

devad , Near panvel railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Namrata Shri Namrata Kunj For Sale In Panvel

Namrata Shri Namrata Kunj  Flat no 209, Shree Namrata Complex, Panvel - Vichumbe Bridge, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Usarai Residency For Sale In Gaondevi Temple

gavdevi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vichumbe?

Presently, there are approximately 371 ready to move flats in Vichumbe’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vichumbe ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vichumbe?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vichumbe, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.