nbrank,desc

110 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dhamote Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dhamote Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kopan Darshan Housing Society For Sale In Neral

kashele Road Near Radha krishna Restaurant,Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kopan Darshan Housing Society For Sale  In  Neral
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashapura My Sky Residency, Dhamote For Sale In Dhamote

my sky residency, dhamote, nr sai mandir, neral
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,193 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashapura My Sky Residency, Dhamote For Sale  In Dhamote
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Durga Hills For Sale In Neral

Sai Durga Hills  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,292 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashapura My Sky Residency For Sale In Neral

Ashapura My Sky Residency  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,078 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Aarsh Residency For Sale In Neral

Aarsh Residency  MH SH 79, Rai, near sai mandir, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Samarth Darshan For Sale In Vangani

Near Vangani Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Xrbia Warai Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Karjat

Xrbia Warai Apartments  Off, Karjat - Murbad Rd, Warai Tarf Waredi, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prabhat Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dhamote

Prabhat apartment   Kalamb Road, near Studio High 5 - Phase II, Feliz D Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Mahalakshmi Park Building No 2 For Sale In Neral

Shree Mahalakshmi Park Building No 2  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Udaan Avenue For Sale In Neral

Udaan Avenue  Near Neral Railway Station, near Vinod Maru , Nirman nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashapura My Sky Residency For Sale In Dhamote

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abhishek Florida For Sale In Nerul

Abhishek Florida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fantasy Niketan , Neral For Sale In 28mc+2p8, Dhamote, Maharashtra 410101, India

Peshawar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divine Path For Sale In Neral

Divine Path   Survey Number 46/3, Nirman Nagri, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Renaissance Royal - Shree Sharada Infrastructures For Sale In Neral

28F8+5XW, Kolhare Road Shinde wadi, Shinde wadi, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravira Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neral

ravira apartment  SHREE SAMARTH, Block-1, SHREE SAMARTH, Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Farm Housing Socity For Sale In Neral

Hambardi, Anandvan SoHambardi, Anandvan Society, Neral, Maharashtra 410101ciety, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,034 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neral

Independent House, Neral- Kalamb Road, near Discover Resorts Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divine Path Neral For Sale In Neral

Divine Path Neral  Neral Station touch plot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.95 Lacs
₹2,821 per sq.ft.
8,568/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangalam Shree Pooja For Sale In Neral

Mangalam Shree Pooja  Studio High 5, Neral Kalamb Road, near IDBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatsalya Ready to Move Flat Neral For Sale In Neral

hajare. nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,721 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Samarth Darshan, Vangani East For Sale In 37vx+8pm, Vangani, Maharashtra 421503, India

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasant Nirvana For Sale In Neral

Vasant Nirvana  Ramkrishna Nagar, Hajare Nagar Neral near Sai Mandir, Neral and Hotel Sarkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,038 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonu Studio High 5 For Sale In Neral

Sonu Studio High 5   Badlapur Gaon, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,992 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dhamote?

Presently, there are approximately 110 ready to move flats in Dhamote’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dhamote ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dhamote?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dhamote, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.