nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hetkar Ali Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hetkar Ali Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Rapid Residency  28CC+Q6H Karjat, kalamb Road, near railway crossing, Matoshree Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rapid Residency For Sale  In Neral1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rapid Residency For Sale  In Neral1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Rapid Residency  Rapid Construction, Matoshree Nagar, Neral, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹2,267 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Rapid Residency  Karjat, kalamb Road, near railway crossing, Matoshree Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra,410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Rapid Residency  Rapid residency realway phatak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkanth Bhakti Residency For Sale In Neral

Neelkanth Bhakti Residency  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Neelkanth Bhakti Residency  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,628 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sanskar Chs For Sale In Neral

SANSKAR Chs  Murbad road ,NEar Mahesh Cinema Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,054 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
277 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neral

Independent House, 476F+7VQ, Neral - Badlapur Rd, Goregaon, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,822 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature The Morning For Sale In Neral

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neral

Independent House, swami chhaya building, dhamote , neral west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,171 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bank Auction Property - Laxmi Castello For Sale In Neral

Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neral

Independent House, Bus Stand near Morya Collection Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Palace For Sale In Neral

Shivam palace  College road, mamdapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Aarsh Residency For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Labdhi Gardens Neral, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreen Park For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,479 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darshan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neral

darshan apartment  Nerman Nagar,near Nirman Nagari Apartment Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neral, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, near laxmi icon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neral

Standalone Building, matoshri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,326 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Palms, Neral For Sale In Neral

Matushree Nagar, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neral

shivam apartment   Sector 20, near Bhavana Sweets & Namakeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hetkar ali?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Hetkar ali’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hetkar ali ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hetkar ali?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hetkar ali, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.