nbrank,desc

113 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 26 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 26 Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,994 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sohna Rural1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintels Serenity For Sale  In Sector 1091/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sector 4

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, Builder's Floor,Near Amiown School,Sector-27,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  First Floor, Edmonton Mall, Hotel Bristol, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

GLS Arawali Homes  Ward no3, BSNL broadband Gls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Arawali Home For Sale In Sohna Sector-4

Gls Arawali Home  Sohna Sector-4, Near Ireo City, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, , Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 26

Standalone Building, Arjun Marg near Agarwal Packers And Movers Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd near Sikanderpur Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Sector 28 Near Janpratinidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, DT Mega Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,162 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,968 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26a

A-13 St near Mediworld publications Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

GLS Arawali Homes  Bristol Hotel, Edmonton Mall Suit No. 119, A Block, DLF Phase 1 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Golf Link Villas For Sale In Godrej Golflinks Villas

Godrej Golf Link Villas  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Dlf Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dlf phase 1?

Presently, there are approximately 113 ready to move flats in Dlf phase 1’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dlf phase 1 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dlf phase 1?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dlf phase 1, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.