nbrank,desc

20 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Malad West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Malad West Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mann Niketan For Sale In Malad West

Mann Niketan  Nahar Nagar Rd, Near Smt. K. G. Mittal Institute of Management, Information Technology and Research, Malad, Navy Colony, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹23,375 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mann Niketan For Sale  In Malad West1/24
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vallabh Anand Chs For Sale In Malad West

Shree Vallabh Anand CHS  opposite to goregaon sports club,link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,590 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vallabh Anand Chs For Sale  In Malad West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartOrlem

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheth Irene For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saptarshi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nerul

Saptarshi Apartment  Sector 8, near Shashwat Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Unity Chs, Malad West, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sainath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹20,652 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alankar Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malad

Alankar Apartments  Nadiyawala Colony 1, Near Nest Inn Budget Hotel Room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dheeraj Sagar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Sagar Apartment  Dheeraj Sagar Apartment, Link Rd, Ekta Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,016 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Unity , Malad West, Malad West For Sale In Unity Complex

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹17,082 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sainath Aprtment For Sale In Bhandup West

Sainath aprtment  Tembipada Rd, Gadhav Naka NEAR Sagar Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Appartment For Sale In Unity Complex

PG Road / Rajan Pada / Lakozy Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dheeraj Sagar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Sagar Apartment  opp goregaon sports club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheth Irene Malad For Sale In Malad West

Sheth Irene
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,862 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ankur Residency For Sale In Liberty Garden

nahar nagar rd Near mittal college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹29,895 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In China Link Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad West

China Link Apartment  China Link Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Balaji Ashirwad For Sale In Smt. K. G. Mittal Institute Of Management

opp mittal college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gemstar Nestle Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malad West

Gemstar Nestle Apartments  Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheth Irene For Sale In Malad West

Sheth Irene  Nahar Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheth Irene Phase 2, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Sheth Irene Phase 2, Malad West  opp INFINITY MALL, nr METRO STN & Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹33,410 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chirag Bhagat Grandeur For Sale In Malad West

Chirag Bhagat Grandeur  New Link Rd, near China Link Appts, Rajan Pada, Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ekta nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 20 ready to move flats in Ekta nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ekta nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ekta nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ekta nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.