nbrank,desc

87 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vasai East Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vasai East Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Star Residency For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine City, Evershine City Rd near IASIS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Star Residency For Sale  In Vasai East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Seva Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Near to Evershine Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Seva Chs For Sale  In Vasai East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Dham Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Shakti Dham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In White Hills Society For Sale In Vasai-virar

White hills society  CR5Q+MW2, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regal Paradise For Sale In Vasai East

Regal Paradise  Vasai East, Vasai, Vasai Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Evershine Solitaire For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine Solitaire  EvershineSolitaire Chsl,,Evershine nagar,Vasai East, Palghar District, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Rashmi Hill View For Sale In Vasai East

Ram Rahim Nagar, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹8,138 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sky Height Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Vasai

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Vihar Complex For Sale In Vasai East

Vijay Vihar Complex  Evershine last stop, Evershine City, Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,593 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Taurus Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagardeep Co-perative Housing Society For Sale In Vasai East

Gokhivare Talao Road Near Evershine City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunshine Hills For Sale In Evershine City

Ram Rahim Nagar near Avi Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saanjh Sankul For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bright Sky Heights For Sale In Shilphata

BRIGHT SKY HEIGHTS  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilphata, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hiral Ready to Move Flat Chsl For Sale In Shop No. 11 Shreeji Palace Evershine City Laststop, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In White Hills For Sale In Vasai East

white hills  Evershine City, Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Evershine Tulip Chs, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine Tulip CHS, Vasai East  Sector 6, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,033 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Serenity Garden For Sale In Vasai East

Serenity Gardens, Evershine City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Taurus Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasai East

Taurus Apartment  Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209Near Evershine Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Evershine Tulip Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine Tulip Chs  EVERSHINE CITY SECTOR 06 LOTUS CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, sector 6, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rashmi Hill View For Sale In Vasai East

Rashmi Hill View  Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subhprabhat Chs For Sale In Vasai

Subhprabhat CHS  Vasant Nagar Evershine City Road near St. Thomas Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Mandar Complex For Sale In Vasai East

Jawaharlal Nehru Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Evershine city?

Presently, there are approximately 87 ready to move flats in Evershine city’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Evershine city ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Evershine city?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Evershine city, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.