nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli

Independent House, Sector 12 near Shri Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ghansoli
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli

Sree apartment  Sector 12 Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sree Apartment For Sale  In Ghansoli1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aashsh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli

Aashsh Apartment   Sector 15 Rd, near Reliance SMART Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Atlantis Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

New Palm Beach Road near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,310 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rna Ng Grand Plaza Phase I For Sale In Mumbai

Rna Ng Grand Plaza Phase I  new Pam beach road Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ng Grand Plaza For Sale In Sector 11, 9, Gagangiri Maharaj Marg, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

NG Grand Plaza  ghansoli sec 11 NRA GRAND PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vakratunda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli

Sector 12 near Shri Sai Baba Mandir, Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satyam Imperial Heights, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Satyam Imperial Heights, Ghansoli  Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satyam Imperial Heights, Ghansoli For Sale  In Ghansoli1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cidco For Sale In Ghansoli

cidco  4XCR+528, Sector 12, near Shri Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cidco For Sale  In  Ghansoli

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ng Grand Plaza For Sale In Ghansoli,

NG Grand Plaza  sector 11, 9, Gagangiri Maharaj Marg, Jijamata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satyam Imperial Heights, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Satyam Imperial Heights, Ghansoli  Satyam Imperial Heights, Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gold Crest ,ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli Sector 11

Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Sector 11

Standalone Building, ghansoli circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ghansoli

cloud 36 road near, Cloud 36
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagwati Eleganza, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Bhagwati Eleganza, GHANSOLI NAVI MUMBAI  Plot no 12, Sec 11, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,461 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagwati Eleganza For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhagwati Eleganza  plot no 12 sector 11 ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹20,359 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Bus Depot

near bus depo opp krishna hight
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagwati Eleganza For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhagwati Eleganza  BHAGWATI ELEGANZA Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Hari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gami Eva For Sale In Ghansoli Bus Depot

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Atlantis For Sale In Ghansoli

Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹23,047 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rakesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Near Sirvi Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Bhagawati Eleganzha Ghansoli Navi Mumbai Maharastra For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Bhagwati Eleganza D-2502, Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dnyaneshwari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Sector 16, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Mangalmurti Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Behind Century One Tower, Ghansoli Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency For Sale In Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,720 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency  Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,038 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency  Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹28,409 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹30,548 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Standalone Building, Shop no 11, Atlantis buliding near Seasonals Natural Ice Cream Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Palm Beach Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jijamata nagar, sector 12?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Jijamata nagar, sector 12’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jijamata nagar, sector 12 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jijamata nagar, sector 12?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jijamata nagar, sector 12, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.