nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Palm Beach Road Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Palm Beach Road Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale near GHANSOLI NAVI MUMBAI

Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview  Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹24,672 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale near GHANSOLI NAVI MUMBAI1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Flat In Gothivali For Sale In 8, Sector 30d, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

near yashodeep hights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,962 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gothivali For Sale  In 8, Sector 30d, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Luxury World Life For Sale near GHANSOLI NAVI MUMBAI

Passcode Luxury World Life  Near Dmart JNPT Road ,Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹13,119 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Luxury World Life For Sale near GHANSOLI NAVI MUMBAI

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,225 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Whispering Palm For Sale In Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Whispering Palm  NHP School, sector 19, Airoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,828 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ng Grand Plaza For Sale In Sector 11, 9, Gagangiri Maharaj Marg, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

NG Grand Plaza  ghansoli sec 11 NRA GRAND PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ng Grand Plaza For Sale  In Sector 11, 9, Gagangiri Maharaj Marg, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Grand Plaza Phase I For Sale In Mumbai

Rna Ng Grand Plaza Phase I  new Pam beach road Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rna Ng Grand Plaza Phase I For Sale  In Mumbai1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Meghmalhar Society Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aashsh Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Aashsh Apartment   Sector 15 Rd, near Reliance SMART Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di Apartment, Near Gunali Talav, Ghansoli, Navi For Sale In Ghansoli

Ram Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Sadan Navi Mumbai For Sale In Ghansoli

sec16 ,near bus depot ,kaul ali,navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Cidco For Sale In Ghansoli

cidco  4XCR+528, Sector 12, near Shri Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Atlantis Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

New Palm Beach Road near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,310 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Sector 12 near Shri Sai Baba Mandir, Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Sainath Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli Gaon

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,372 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Oscar, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Gajra Bhoomi Oscar, Ghansoli  Ghansoli, Mumbaai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,079 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Sree apartment  Sector 12 Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Oscar Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhoomi Oscar CHS   Sector 5 , Near Bhoomi Oscar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,617 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivkrupa Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Chinchali road, Opp Gunali Talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Skyscape For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Satyam Skyscape  Near ZUDIO, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshawari Apartments For Sale In Ghansoli

Sector 15 Rd, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintami Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Chintami Apartment  Sector 16 Near Dnyaneshwari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vankratunda Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

vankratunda apartment  Sector 16, near Dnyaneshwari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Complex For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,679 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Complex For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhagwati Complex  Bipex Rd, Sector 9, Sector 5, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pandurang Niwas For Sale In Ghansoli

Pandurang Nivas, Sector 16, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vakratund Apartment Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, Near Prerna Hindi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Prasanna Mitramandal For Sale In Ghansoli

SHIV PRASANNA MITRAMANDAL  Chinchali Rd, near Khandoba Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ghansoli navi mumbai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghansoli navi mumbai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ghansoli navi mumbai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghansoli navi mumbai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ghansoli navi mumbai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghansoli navi mumbai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ghansoli navi mumbai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghansoli navi mumbai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!