nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Poonamallee Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Poonamallee Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananda Krishnan Nilayam For Sale In Mangadu
Ananda Krishnan Nilayam Krupanandavariar Nagar, Near Kottai Mariamman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹30.71 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹17,602/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M.s.builders For Sale In Poonamallee
Raghunathapuram near PERUMAL TEMPLE
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/16North
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ambal Gajalakshmi Nagar Poonamallee Mangadu For Sale In 13, Kirupananda Variar Nagar, Kirubanandavariyar Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, *****
puthu koil end
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sothupakkam
Independent House, Rasi garden, opp hp petrol bunk
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grc Raj Mahal For Sale In Poonamallee
Lakshmi Nagar 2nd Street Poonamalle Via James 5th Steet
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramana Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ssvk Shades
Ramana apartment thiruvalluvar city 1, near puthu kovil
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssvk Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai For Sale In Ssvk Shades Ready to Move Flat
SSVK Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai Vaideeswaran Nagar, Queen Victoria Road Extension
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssvk Shades [ Phase 1 And Phase 2 ], Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee
Ssvk Shades [ Phase 1 And Phase 2 ], Poonamallee 54, Queen Victoria Road, Ambal Nagar, Chakaramangala Nagar, Vignesh Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssvk Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai For Sale In Poonamallee, Chennai
SSVK Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai Vaithishvaran Nagar, Chakaramangala Nagar, Vignesh Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssvk Shades Colony For Sale In Poonamallee
SSVK SHADES COLONY SACRED HEART COLLEGE (1km)
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssvk Shades Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam
Vignesh Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Optima Ssvk Shades For Sale In Poonamallee
vignesh Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sambandan Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Poonamallee
Vignesh Nagar near Puthu Kovil (Sri Nithiyanagathamman Kovil)
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venture 22 For Sale In Mangadu
Raghunathapuram, Mangadu near to St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nivas Ready to Move Flat Ragunathapuram Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu
Raghunathapuram,near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu
Independent House, Raghunathapuram near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu
Independent House, St. Ann Matriculation School, Mangadu
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee
Independent House, St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Mangadu
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Kirupananda variar nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Kirupananda variar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Kirupananda variar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kirupananda variar nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kirupananda variar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.