nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Colaba Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Colaba Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Independent House, New Navy Nagar, Near Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Colaba
North-West
Parking
Nearby: CitibankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaRed Rose Chemist

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Standalone Building, Captain Prakash Pethe Marg Near Backbay Bus Depot and behind Adarsh Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Colaba1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Daulat Shirin Chs For Sale In Colaba

Daulat Shirin CHS  Colaba Causeway, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaRed Rose Chemist

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba Post Office

Standalone Building, colaba post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹48,214 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamuna Sagar For Sale In Colaba

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹60,440 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surat Bahar Chs For Sale In Colaba

Surat Bahar chs  Azad Nagar, Near Colaba Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹38,267 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijaydeep Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Azad Nagar

Harmos Ji St, Azad Nagar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra Near Colaba Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹40,761 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Navy nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Navy nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Navy nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Navy nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Navy nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.