nbrank,desc

43 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Colaba Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Colaba Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Daulat Shirin Chs For Sale In Colaba

Daulat Shirin CHS  Colaba Causeway, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Daulat Shirin Chs For Sale  In Colaba1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaRed Rose Chemist

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukh Nivas For Sale In Colaba

Sukh Nivas  Colaba Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹24,091 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukh Nivas For Sale  In Colaba1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaKamala Nehru Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ferena Building For Sale In Colaba

Ferena building  Arthur Bunder Rd near Fariyas Hotel Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹39,286 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Monica Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Monica Apartments  Cuffe Parade, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaMalabar Hill

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Iris Ready to Move Flat Cuffe Parade For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Not under loan
13 Crores
₹41,600 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vijaydeep Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Vijaydeep Apartment  Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Independent House, Near Colaba Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhandus Court For Sale In Colaba

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lovedale Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Colaba

Lovedale Apartments  Minoo Desai Rd, Apollo Bandar, Colaba,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba Post Office

Standalone Building, colaba post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹48,214 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surat Bahar Chs For Sale In Colaba

Surat Bahar chs  Azad Nagar, Near Colaba Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹38,267 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bhuranu Manzik For Sale In Burhani Manzil

Burhani Manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Standalone Building, Captain Prakash Pethe Marg Near Backbay Bus Depot and behind Adarsh Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CitibankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaRed Rose Chemist

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subhash Mansion For Sale In Colaba

Subhash mansion  Apollo Bandar near Gateway Of India Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Independent House, New Navy Nagar, Near Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Iris Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹39,052 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jolly Maker Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Jolly Maker Apartment  GD Somani Rd, Chamundeshwari Nagar, Cuffe Parade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹74,941 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Daulat Shirin Chs, Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Daulat Shirin CHS, Colaba  Colaba Causeway, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anjali Building For Sale In Colaba

WR9J 5J6, Minoo Desai Rd, Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Standalone Building, Ganesh Murti Nagar, NEAR Rubey Balloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Independent House, Geeta Nagar nearOmkar Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CitibankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Independent House, Navy Nagar, near AFGHAN CHURCH COLABA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹32,692 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Summer Queen For Sale In The Summer Queen

Arther Bunder Road near Radio Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satnam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Satnam Apartment  Satnam Apartments, 93, Sadhu TL Vaswani Marg, Ganesh Murti Nagar, Cuffe Parade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹51,852 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Daulat Shirin Chs, Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,847 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Colaba?

Presently, there are approximately 43 ready to move flats in Colaba’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Colaba ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Colaba?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Colaba, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.