nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Colaba , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Colaba below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Sukh Nivas For Sale In Colaba

Sukh Nivas  Colaba Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹24,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukh Nivas For Sale  In Colaba1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaKamala Nehru Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ferena Building For Sale In Colaba

Ferena building  Arthur Bunder Rd near Fariyas Hotel Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹39,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ferena Building For Sale  In  Colaba
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaRed Rose Chemist

2 BHK Apartment In Monica Apartments For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Monica Apartments  Cuffe Parade, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaMalabar Hill

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Colaba Post Office

Standalone Building, colaba post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹48,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Surat Bahar Chs For Sale In Colaba

Surat Bahar chs  Azad Nagar, Near Colaba Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹38,267 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Arthur Bunder Rd Near Fariyas Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Excellensea For Sale In Rajabahadur Mansion

Sanghvi Parsssva ExcellenSea  Rajabahadur Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹41,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Parsssva Excellensea For Sale  In Rajabahadur Mansion1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Desai Chambers For Sale In Fort

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Desai Chambers For Sale  In Fort
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Anees Chambers For Sale In Mandavi Koliwada

Anees Chambers  Musafir Khana Rd, Mandvi Koliwada, Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Colaba without brokerage?

Yes! In Colaba, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Colaba?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Colaba area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Colaba?

Properties available in Colaba could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Colaba?

To determine property prices in Colaba, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Colaba?