nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Malad East Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Malad East Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samadhan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East

Western Express Hwy near Dindoshi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samadhan Apartment For Sale  In Malad East1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanlakshmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East

Upper Govind Nagar, Near Art Station ,Tree House Play Group, Metro Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹30,682 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhanlakshmi Apartment For Sale  In Malad East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pancsheel Chs For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,946 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel 4, Raheja Township, For Sale In Malad East

Panchsheel 4, Raheja Township,  Panchsheel 4, Raheja Township, Malad East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhruv Heights, Malad East, Malad East For Sale In Malad East

Malad East, Mumbai,Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raheja Township For Sale In Malad East

Raheja Township  5VH5+G5P, Western Express Hwy, near Dindoshi Police Station, Vrindavan Society, Shantivan Society, Raheja Twp, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097 near Mangal Sai Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanlaxmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East

Upper Govind nagar,Near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,217 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarnath For Sale In Malad East

Sarnath  Upper Govind Nagar,Near Harsh Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Malad East

Krishna Heights  SBI Clerical Staff Quarters, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,621 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raheja Complex For Sale In Malad East

Raheja Complex  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,478 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In 111 Hyde Park For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
6.7 Crores
₹33,500 per sq.ft.
3.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harishchandra Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East

Harishchandra Apartment  Harishchandra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shantivan Society, Raheja Township For Sale In Malad (east)

Lower Govind Nagar,Near Dindoshi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchavati 1 Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East

Panchavati 1 Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cornerstone Co-op For Sale In Dindoshi

Nr. Dindoshi Bus Depot, Film City Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/92

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivdham

Standalone Building, oberoi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,097 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Garuda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East

Garuda House  142, Malad, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Haware Grand Edifice, Malad East For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,403 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohammadi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East

Mohammadi Apartment  Vrindavan Society, Shantivan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dheeraj Uphar Chs For Sale In Malad East

Ahead of Vasant Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹23,361 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chanakya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malad East

5VH3+PM3, Laxman Dash Raheja Marg, Malad, Raheja Twp, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹23,774 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Solitaire Sardar Ugam Sadan, Malad East For Sale In Malad East

Solitaire Sardar Ugam Sadan, Malad East  Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Woodlands Ready to Move Flat

Standalone Building, Near Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹18,857 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahayadri Tower For Sale In Malad East

Sahayadri Tower  Upper Govind Nagar Near Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sahyadri Sadan For Sale In Malad East

Malkani Estate Wester Express Highway Datta Mandir Road Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹15,613 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Panch bawadi?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Panch bawadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Panch bawadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Panch bawadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Panch bawadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.