nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chunabhatti Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chunabhatti Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale In Sion

Shree Swami Sankul  VJ Patil Marg, Sementri Road, Panchsheel Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,602 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale  In Sion1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale In Chunabhatti

Shree Swami Sankul  Near Orchid International School, Sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹19,036 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale  In Chunabhatti1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sion

Sion Chunabhatti, Panchsheel Nagar, Chunabhatti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kings My Homes For Sale In Sion Chunabhatti

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kings My Homes For Sale  In Sion Chunabhatti
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sion

Chunabhatti, near Muktadevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,394 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mohan Nagar For Sale  In  Sion1/34

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chunabhatti,

Standalone Building, Khanolkar High school Hill Rd, near Muktadevi Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chunabhatti

Independent House, Tadwadi, near Muktadevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mitra Tower For Sale In Sion

Mitra Tower  Chunabhatti, Mohan Nagar,Hill Road near Use ctrl scroll to zoom the map Muktadevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Villa In Thakur Prasad Co-op Hsg Socity , Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹22,778 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sion

Standalone Building, Purav Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,021 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sitaram Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹21,196 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarita Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Chunabhatti

opp jogani estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,637 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurla

standalone building, Prem Nagar, Qureshi Nagar near Ashrafia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devratna Nagar Chs For Sale In Chunabhatti

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Taxi And Rickshaw Stand Qureshi Nagar

Independent House, near bunts sanga clg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurla

Independent House, Qureshi Nagar, near Chishtiya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Unique Plaza B For Sale In Byculla West

Unique Plaza B  Bapurao Jagtap Marg, Municipal Colony, Byculla West, Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Chs,chunnabhatti For Sale In Chunabhatti,

VN Purav Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sion

Standalone Building, Mahavir apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Residency For Sale In Sion

Arihant Residency  Bhaktidham Mandir Road, off bkc fly over sion east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In ???

Standalone Building, VN Purav Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,051 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Muftie Azam Road

Independent House, room no 403 Halima Bai bldg opp badi masjid Quresh nagar kurla east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nalasopara East

Bhakti Dham Mandir Road, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eastern Heights For Sale In Sion

Eastern heights  Bhaktidham Mandir Rd, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,693 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swadeshi Mill Complex For Sale In Sion

Swadeshi Mill Complex  Swadeshi Mill Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy For Sale In Buntar Bhavan Cross Road

Galaxy  Samrat ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Everard Nagar Chs For Sale In Sion East

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhisiddhi Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sion

VN Purav Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Panchsheel nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Panchsheel nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Panchsheel nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Panchsheel nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Panchsheel nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.