nbrank,desc

27 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mulund West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mulund West Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Standalone Building, Gavani Pada, near Sarvodaya Heights, Sarvodaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mulund West1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vidhya Pati Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Sarvodaya Nagar Near ST. MARY'S CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vidhya Pati Chs For Sale  In Mulund West 1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parshwanath Society For Sale In Vashi

Parshwanath society  Sector 11 near Mahadev Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vivekanand Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Parshwanath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Parshwanath Apartment  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹21,867 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shamabai Nivas For Sale In Airoli

Shamabai nivas  4XXR+7Q2, Airoli Cir, Diva Koliwada, Diva Gaothan, Sector 9, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708,near Shree mangal bhavan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Roshan Park Kalwa For Sale In Roshan Park Chs

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,367 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Sarvodaya Nagar, Near Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹29,134 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Salpadevi Sadan For Sale In Mulund West

Salpadevi Sadan  Sarvodaya Nagar Near ST. MARY'S CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nahur Vivekananda Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Sarvodaya Nagar Near Sarvodaya Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avn Silver Park For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹23,913 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Roop Pooja Chs Ltd For Sale In Mulund West

Roop Pooja Chs Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,596 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manibhadra Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Manibhadra Tower, Silver Park, Jain Mandir Marg, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹25,043 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ischaya Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mulund West

sarvodya nagar near jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chakreshwari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Sarvodaya Nagar,Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Rd,near Sarvodaya Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anubhav Chs For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Near Snehanjali showroom, Shanti Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avn Silver Park For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Jain Mandir Marg, Gavani Pada, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dharam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Jain Mandir Marg, Sarvodaya Nagar,,Near Sarvodaya Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwakutir For Sale In Mulund West

Opp Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹19,875 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangala Park Chs,mulund West For Sale In St. Mary's Convent High School

St Marys convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,223 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Konark Indraprastha Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Near North Bombay Marthoma Parish
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.41 Crores
₹24,500 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar

jain mandir road near Sarvodaya Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹21,854 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saurabh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Saurabh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹23,404 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maverick Nami Ready to Move Flat, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹26,744 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sarvodaya nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 27 ready to move flats in Sarvodaya nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sarvodaya nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sarvodaya nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sarvodaya nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.