nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Wanowrie Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Wanowrie Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sahil Heights  Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sahil Heights For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Hadapsar

Near St.Petrick Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In  Kalpana Empress For Sale  In Hadapsar 1/23
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Yavat

Pune Solapur Highway, Yavat, Pune-412214, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Near Badhai Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Society For Sale In Hadapsar

om sai society  SRPF, Wanowrie near Police Suvidha HP Gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prathma Socity Naiknavre Devlaperes For Sale In Srpf Group 1 Gate

Ramtakdi hadapsar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jairaj Slk Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Jairaj Slk Heights  Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mstoshree Wanaorie,shantinagar. For Sale In Wanwadi

Jagtap chowck Wanaorie Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Park Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Ravi Park Society  Jagtap Nagar. Behind Parmar Park Society.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,789 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhika Kung For Sale In Wanwadi

51/2, Vikas Nagar, near Ayodhya Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Vivekanand Nagar For Sale In Wanowrie

Swami Vivekanand Nagar  kalubai chowk, near 93 AVENUE Mall , near fatima nagar, Fatima Nagar, SRPF,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardan Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Vardan Siddharth Heights  FWM5+7JM, Kedari Nagar Rd, Disney Park, Azad Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,516 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, B T, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd near 93 AVENUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Barkat Terrace, For Sale In Wanwadi

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Barkat Terrace,  For Sale  In Wanwadi1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Barkat Terrace For Sale In Wanowrie

Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Barkat Terrace For Sale  In Wanowrie
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya For Sale In Wanowrie

JAIHIND BAKERY near opp. Ayoddhya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Disney Park, Azad Nagar Near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Punavi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Wanowrie

Punavi Apartments  Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapil Woodrow Estate

Independent House, Row house 1 Kapil.woodrow estate behind Ruby Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Siddharth Heights  Azad Nagar, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanwadi

Independent House, SRPF Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bk Jhala Kapil Woodrow Estate Phase Ii For Sale In Wanwadi

Near Rubby Hall Hospital, Wanowarie, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale In Arcvista

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura Solis Coop. Hsg Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune-411022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

, Azad Nagar, near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, kedari nagar rd Near ruby hall clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, azad nagar near ruby hall clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Azad Nagar, near Ruby Hall Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

standalone building, Azad Nagar, near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kapil Wood Row Estate For Sale In Wanowrie

Kedari Nagar Rd Near Ruby Hall Clinic Wanowarie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Undri

Independent House, Hole Vasti,Near Undri Bishop School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Azad Nagar Near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Azad Nagar,

Wanowrie near Rubee hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura Solis For Sale In Wanowrie

Aura Solis  S. No. 57, Kedari Nagar Road, Near Narren Hills, Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naren Hills For Sale In Wanwadi

Naren Hills  Kedari Nagar Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,263 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Siddharth Heights  BLOCK-A1, SIDDHARTH HEIGHTS, Kedari Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Camellia Glimpse Society  Camelia, Jambhulkar Chowk Wanwadi, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Srpf?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Srpf’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Srpf ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Srpf?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Srpf, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.