nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ambattur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ambattur Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Vadan Ready to Move Flat A12 Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

SAI VADAN FLATS, 12, 1st Main Rd, Thiruvengada Nagar, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Vadan Flat A12 Ambattur For Sale  In Ambattur1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radiant Ramya Ready to Move Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Radiant ramya apartments ambattur  Thiruvengada nagar Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radiant Ramya Apartments Ambattur For Sale  In Ambattur1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, 2 nd Street T V Nagar near T I school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK For Sale In Ambattur

Standalone Building, Near TI Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMMRV HOSPITALRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 8deal Tulips For Sale In Ambattur

2nd Street nehru nagar ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 8deal Tulips For Sale  In Ambattur
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Krishnapuram Extension, Manthoppu Nagar, near Kannan Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Narayana For Sale In Ambattur

Sathya Puram 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Cholambedu Rd near near St. Joseph's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,734 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Sharu Ready to Move Flat, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Rk Sharu Flat, Ambattur  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,699 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kpm Classic For Sale In Kodambakkam

Kpm classic  Rangarajapuram Main Rd near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raghavendra Ready to Move Flats, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Raghavendra Apartments, Ambattur  ragavendra prakuthi, pushpa kumar street, krisnapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,710 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mvm Adimulla For Sale In Ambattur

88D Krishnakumar st,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/41

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, teachers colony near Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Ambattur

Atthipatti Near Ambattur Head Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pristine Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Nainiammal street near Hussain Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malolan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

MALOLAN APARTMENT  North park street, opp to Sri Ragavendra clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,325 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Aduutiya Ambatur For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur O.T. Bus Stand, North Park Street, Secretariat Colony, Venkatapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sanjos Ramamoorthy Plaza For Sale In Ambattur

Varadaraja Puram near Ambattur Head Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Vinayagan Ready to Move Flats, Ambattur For Sale In Ram Nagar

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur Ot Bus Stand

Standalone Building, LIC opp Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sakthi For Sale In Ambattur Ot Bus Stand

park Balasubramaniam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹58,756 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur Ot Bus Stand

Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹7,953 per sq.ft.
29,857/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Bhawan For Sale In Ambattur

Near Ambattur OT Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

balaji homes  Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,510 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, near OTBUS STAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK For Sale In Ambattur

standalone building, Near Reliance Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sathya Ramana For Sale In Ambattur

Sathya Ramana  K K Road, Near Shri Balaajee Bhavan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,198 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Standalone Building, Venkatapuram ,Near Mother's Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Tiruvenkadam nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Tiruvenkadam nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Tiruvenkadam nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Tiruvenkadam nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Tiruvenkadam nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.