nbrank,desc

40 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hadapsar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hadapsar Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Etasha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Apartment  Bharat Colony, Udyog Nagar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Maharashtra, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Etasha Apartment For Sale  In Hadapsar1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Isha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

isha empire  chintamani nagar near ganga village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Isha Empire For Sale  In Hadapsar1/44
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Etasha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Society  FWMJ+R7M Handewadi Rd, Syed Nagar Rd, Bharat Colony, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Village For Sale In Hadapsar

Ganga Village  shree ram chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gini Sanskruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Road, Near Gini Sanskruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Ganga Village near Gini Sanskruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Park, Loni Kalbhor, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ganesh Park, Loni Kalbhor, Loni Kalbhor  Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manjari BudrukVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensShivneri Misal Center

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gini Sanskruti Housing Society, Hadapsar For Sale In Gini Sanskruti Society

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Rd,near Etasha Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,745 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft

Ganga Village  Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Etasha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In A V Bhat Etasha For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Apartment Block-C, ETASHA APARTMENT, Bharat Colony, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In G Ready to Move Flat Emanate For Sale In Emanate

Next to Etasha society, Sadashiv Nagar, Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gini Constructions Gini Sanskruti, Pune For Sale In Gini Sanskruti Society

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goel Ganga Village For Sale In Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar

Goel Ganga Village  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Etasha Apartment  Udyog Nagar, Handewadi Rd, Bharat Colony, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gini Gini Sanskruti For Sale In Udyog Nagar

Gini Gini Sanskruti  F-605, Gini Sanskruti, Shri Ram Chowk, Handewadi Rd, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Village For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gini Sanskrusti For Sale In Hadapsar

gini sanskrusti  Handewadi Rd, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Etasha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Society  Handewadi Road, Near Ganga Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Etasha Apartment  Bharat Colony, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Etasha Apartment  Handewadi Rd, Jain Township, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emanate Cooperative So For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Udyog nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 40 ready to move flats in Udyog nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Udyog nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Udyog nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Udyog nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.