nbrank,desc

9 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale  In Kandivali East1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

1 RK Flat In Adi For Sale In Devicha Pada

Dombivali, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Adi For Sale  In Devicha Pada
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Jesal Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, near kdmc hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kashinath Niwas Chawl For Sale In Maharashtra Nagar

Kashinath Niwas chawl  MaharashtraNagar Near Sussankar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahalaxmi Darshan CHS   Garibachawada West near Ashtagandha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Bali For Sale In Dombivali West

Sarvodaya Bali  Garibacha Wada,Sarvodaya Bali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.43 Crores
₹36,506 per sq.ft.
5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

1 RK Apartment In Mangalya Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Mangalya Complex  Mangalya Complex, Garibachawada Mhatma, Mahatma Phule Rd, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, Near Millenium Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Chintamani For Sale In Dombivli West

Vijay Society Rd Near vijay society hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Chintamani For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale  In Umesh Nagar
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Darshan For Sale In Dombivli West

sri vinayak darshan  Umesh Nagar Rd, Devicha Pada, neelkamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bamubai Sadan For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Bamubai Sadan  shubham residency, garibacha wada,Dombivli(West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

standalone building, Devicha Pada Near Garibacha Wada Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anand Building For Sale In Garibacha Wada

Garibacha wada, Om Shiv Anand Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Vithai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Dombivli

Shri Vithai Krupa Apartment  chinchodaa Pada, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Krupa Building For Sale In Dombivali West

Vitthal Krupa Building  Shree Vithai krupa building, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Jivdani Sadan For Sale In Dombivli

Shiv Jivdani Sadan  Shubham Residencey Garibacha Vada Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Pooja Co-op. Housing Society For Sale In Dombivili

Tulsi Pooja Co-op. Housing Society  Devchi pada near Om Revti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Flat In Vigniharta Chawl For Sale In Dombivli,

Dombivli West, near Balaji sai Co Op
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment, near model school, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,679 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shivranjani Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, near Bunty Restaurant And Bar, Navapada, Vijay Society, Near Shivranjani society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Manak For Sale In Navagaon

Sunrise Manak  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.3 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
48,316/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchanganga Tower, Kanchanganga Tower For Sale In Devicha Pada

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Heights Chs For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Rishabh Heights CHS   63MP+348, Chakrapani complex, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

KAILASH PARK CHS  Reti Bunder Road Meghani Nagar, behind Neelkamar Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Purnatej Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahatma Phule Rd, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Navapada Near Oxford High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc, Dombivali West For Sale In Dombivli West

Near teen taki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surya Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Goan Devi Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali West

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Near Gokul Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Devicha Pada

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Apartment In Mangalaya Paradise For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Om Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Aakar Om Darshan  Subhash Rd,Near Hari Om Pooja Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maharashtra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maharashtra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maharashtra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maharashtra nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maharashtra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maharashtra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maharashtra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maharashtra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!