nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devicha Pada below 90 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.4 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹46,653/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Heights For Sale  In Devicha Pada1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Manak For Sale In Navagaon

Sunrise Manak  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.3 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
₹48,316/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sunrise Manak For Sale  In Navagaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lotuaai Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Lotuaai Darshan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotuaai Darshan For Sale  In Dombivli1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West  Anand Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Tower Chs For Sale In Panvel East

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maharashtra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maharashtra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maharashtra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maharashtra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maharashtra nagar?

Properties available in Maharashtra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maharashtra nagar?

To determine property prices in Maharashtra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.